Terminarz

Nr.DataGodzinaLigaDrużynyMiejsce
70B2017-04-2909:00U14M GTK Głowno - ESBANK JUNAK RadomskoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
22017-04-2911:00U11K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ALLES BASKET GłownoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
152017-04-2912:15U11K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
162017-04-2913:30U11K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
32017-04-2914:45U11K ALLES BASKET Głowno - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
182017-05-0610:00U11M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - MKS ÓSEMKA I SkierniewiceKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
652017-05-0610:00U11K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK Suwary PabianicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
262017-05-0610:30U11M LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - PKK 99 PabianiceSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
192017-05-0611:15U11M MKS ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
712017-05-0611:30U11K PTK CIS Multis Multum - UKS Basket Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
152017-05-0612:00U11M PKK 99 Pabianice - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
312017-05-0612:30U11M MKS ÓSEMKA I Skierniewice - MKS ÓSEMKA II SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Pomologiczna 10
642017-05-0613:00U11K PTK Suwary Pabianice - PTK CIS Multis MultumPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
102017-05-0613:30U11M AZS PWSZ II Skierniewice - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
332017-05-06U11K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - UKS HASTEX Ksawerów
342017-05-06U11K MUKS Bełchatów - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
432017-05-06U11K UKS HASTEX Ksawerów - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
442017-05-06U11K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - MUKS Bełchatów
292017-05-07U11M UMKS PIOTRCOVIA - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
42017-05-07U11M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź - AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice
72017-05-07U11M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - UMKS PIOTRCOVIA
272017-05-1310:00U11K WIDZEW Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
382017-05-1310:00U11K UKS Szkoła Gortata - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
282017-05-1311:15U11K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - UKS Szkoła GortataŁowicz, ul. Jana Pawła II 3
372017-05-1311:15U11K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - WIDZEW ŁódźŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
12017-05-13U11K ALLES BASKET Głowno - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
202017-05-13U11K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki
672017-05-13U11K PTK Suwary Pabianice - UKS HASTEX Ksawerów
682017-05-13U11K MUKS Bełchatów - PTK Suwary Pabianice
732017-05-13U11K UKS HASTEX Ksawerów - PTK CIS Multis Multum
742017-05-13U11K PTK CIS Multis Multum - MUKS Bełchatów
82017-05-13U11K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - ALLES BASKET Głowno

in4matica.pl