Terminarz

Nr.DataGodzinaLigaDrużynyMiejsce
5B2017-10-2110:00U14M GTK Głowno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
6B2017-10-2110:00U14M IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IITomaszów Maz., ul. Nowowiejska 9/17
82017-10-2110:00U18M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
9A2017-10-2110:00U16K TK BASKET Stryków - PTK Foto Ciesielski PabianiceBrzeziny, Dąbrówka Duża 60
5B2017-10-2111:00U16K LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - AKS SMS ŁódźSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
6A2017-10-2111:15U14M PKK 99 Pabianice II - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
6B2017-10-2111:30U16K UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK Szok PabianiceAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
7A2017-10-2112:00U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ALLES Basket GłownoSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
5A2017-10-2113:00U14M LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
62017-10-2114:00U18M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
72017-10-2115:30U18M PAWO PKK 99 Pabianice - SKS START ŁódźPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
2A2017-10-2210:00U14K ŁKS KK Łódź - American WIDZEW ŁódźHala Szkoły Podstawowej nr. 11
2B2017-10-2210:00U14K UKS ORLIK Ujazd - PTK OrtoMedSport PabianiceUjazd, ul. Rokicińska 6
222017-10-2210:30U13M SKS START Łódź - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
6A2017-10-2210:30U16M PKK 99 Pabianice - SKS START ŁódźPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
12017-10-2211:00U13M GTK Głowno - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
1A2017-10-2211:00U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno I - PTK ETL FinanceKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
1B2017-10-2211:30U14K UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IIAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
262017-10-2212:30U13M PKK 99 Pabianice - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
5A2017-10-2212:30U16M MKS JUNAK Radomsko - AZS PWSZ I SkierniewiceRadomsko, ul. Św. Jadwigi 20
22017-10-2212:45U13M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET KutnoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
42017-10-2214:00U18K UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK CIS Multis Multum PabianiceAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
62017-10-2214:00U18K AKS SMS Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
242017-10-2214:15U13M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
82017-10-2214:30U13M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - GTK GłownoGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
3A2017-10-2215:00U14K LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz - TK BASKET StrykówSieradz, ul. Łokietka 55
52017-10-2215:00U18K WIDZEW Łódź - UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁódź, ul. Małachowskiego 5/7
232017-10-2216:00U13M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - PKK 99 PabianicePabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
3B2017-10-2216:30U14K AKS SMS Łódź - SK MAG-RYS ZgierzŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
22017-10-2517:30U22K PTK TomiQ Pabianice - WIDZEW ŁódźPabianice, ul. Św. Jana 30/36
12017-10-25U22K AKS SMS Łódź - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
7A2017-10-2810:00U14M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - PKK 99 Pabianice IISkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
7B2017-10-2810:00U14M IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata ITomaszów Maz., ul. Nowowiejska 9/17
102017-10-2811:00U18M SKS START Łódź - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
11A2017-10-2811:00U16K KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno - TK BASKET StrykówKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
8B2017-10-2811:15U14M PKK 99 Pabianice I - GTK GłownoPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
112017-10-2812:00U18M MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - PAWO PKK 99 PabianiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
122017-10-2812:00U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - UMKS KSIĘŻAK ŁowiczŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
12A2017-10-2814:00U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - WIDZEW ŁódźSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
7B2017-10-2815:00U16K AKS SMS Łódź - PTK Szok PabianiceŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
12017-10-28U13K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ATLAS Ksawerów
10A2017-10-28U16K ALLES Basket Głowno - PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice
22017-10-28U13K ATLAS Ksawerów - MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
222017-10-28U13K MUKS Bełchatów - WIDZEW Łódź
232017-10-28U13K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata
242017-10-28U13K AKS SMS Łódź - UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz
262017-10-28U13K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - AKS SMS Łódź
82017-10-28U13K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno
8A2017-10-28U14M KKS PRO-BASKET NIJHOF WASSINK Kutno - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz
8B2017-10-28U16K MUKS Bełchatów - LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz
92017-10-28U18M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II
3B2017-10-2910:00U16M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
7A2017-10-2910:00U16M AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice - PKK 99 PabianiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
5B2017-10-2910:30U14K PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice - SK MAG-RYS ZgierzPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
5A2017-10-2911:00U14K American WIDZEW Łódź - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14
6B2017-10-2911:30U14K UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS ORLIK UjazdAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
4A2017-10-2912:45U14K PTK ETL Finance - TK BASKET StrykówPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
72017-10-2914:00U18K UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów Łódzki - AKS SMS ŁódźAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
82017-10-2915:00U18K PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice - WIDZEW ŁódźPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
92017-10-2915:30U18K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁódź, ul. Skorupki 21
12017-10-293 LM TKM Włocławek - ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice
22017-10-293 LM KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - MEDOS MChKK Chełmno
4B2017-10-29U16M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - KKS PRO-BASKET TBS Kutno
4B2017-10-29U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno II - AKS SMS Łódź
6A2017-10-29U14K KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno I - ŁKS KK Łódź
8A2017-10-29U16M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II - MKS JUNAK Radomsko
8A2017-10-3118:00U16K WIDZEW Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX KutnoŁódź, ul. Czajkowskiego 14

in4matica.pl