Terminarz

Nr.DataGodzinaLigaDrużynyMiejsce
112017-12-1319:00U22K UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK TomiQ PabianiceAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
122017-12-1319:00U22K AKS SMS Łódź - WIDZEW ŁódźŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
13B2017-12-1417:00U14M GTK Głowno - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
15A2017-12-1417:00U14M AZS PWSZ Skierniewice - LUKS TRÓJKA SieradzSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
22A2017-12-1517:00U16K ALLES Basket Głowno - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
162017-12-1609:30U13K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - ŁKS KK Szkoła GortataSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
16A2017-12-1610:00U14M UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - PKK 99 Pabianice IIŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
332017-12-1610:00U18M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IIŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
362017-12-1610:00U18M KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - AZS PWSZ SkierniewiceKutno, ul. Troczewskiego 2
28A2017-12-1611:00U16K ALLES Basket Głowno - WIDZEW ŁódźGłowno, ul. Andersa 37
352017-12-1611:00U18M SKS START Łódź - PAWO PKK 99 PabianiceŁódź, ul. Św. Teresy 56/58
272017-12-1611:15U13K ŁKS KK Szkoła Gortata - MUKS BełchatówSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
15B2017-12-1612:00U14M ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata I - GTK GłownoŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
42017-12-1612:00U13K UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz - ATLAS KsawerówŁowicz, ul. Topolowa 2
30A2017-12-1612:45U16K KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno - PTK Foto Ciesielski PabianiceKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
182017-12-1613:00U13K MUKS Bełchatów - MKS ÓSEMKA SkierniewiceSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
16B2017-12-1614:00U14M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II - IUKS LIDER Tomaszów Maz.Łódź, ul. Karpacka 61
29A2017-12-1614:45U16K MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice - TK BASKET StrykówSkierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
20B2017-12-1616:00U16K AKS SMS Łódź - UKS Basket Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
12B2017-12-1710:00U16M ŁKS Szkoła Gortata I - AZS PWSZ II SkierniewiceŁódź, ul. Karpacka 61
19A2017-12-1710:00U14K TK BASKET Stryków - PTK ETL FinanceBrzeziny, Dąbrówka Duża 60
21A2017-12-1710:00U14K ŁKS KK Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IHala Szkoły Podstawowej nr. 11
252017-12-1710:30U18K PTK CIS Multis Multum Pabianice - UKS Basket SMS II Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
272017-12-1711:00U18K KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno - AKS SMS ŁódźKutno, ul. Jagiełły 6
18A2017-12-1712:30U16M MKS JUNAK Radomsko - ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata IIRadomsko, ul. Św. Jadwigi 20
20B2017-12-1712:30U14K SK MAG-RYS Zgierz - PTK OrtoMedSport PabianiceZgierz, ul. Wschodnia 2
142017-12-1713:00U18M PAWO PKK 99 Pabianice - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata IPabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
262017-12-1714:00U18K UKS Basket SMS I Aleksandrów Łódzki - WIDZEW ŁódźAleksandrów Łódzki, ul. Waryńskiego 22/26
21B2017-12-1715:00U14K UKS ORLIK Ujazd - UKS Aleksandrów ŁódzkiUjazd, ul. Rokicińska 6
92017-12-1715:003 LM MEDOS MChKK Chełmno - TKM WłocławekGimnazjum nr 1
102017-12-1715:303 LM ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice - ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Pabianice, ul. Grota-Roweckiego 3
19B2017-12-1717:45U14K AKS SMS Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno IIŁódź, ul. Milionowa 12
19B2017-12-18U16K MUKS Bełchatów - PTK Szok Pabianice
17A2017-12-19U16M PKK 99 Pabianice - AZS PWSZ I Skierniewice

in4matica.pl