Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U11K

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
152018-02-2410:00 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II107 : 4
442018-02-2410:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I115 : 11
72018-02-2410:00 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - ALLES Basket Głowno0 : 20
322018-02-2411:30 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - PTK I Suwary Pabianice34 : 48
572018-02-2411:30 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - UKS ORLIK Ujazd20 : 0
132018-02-2413:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno10 : 71
82018-02-2413:00 ALLES Basket Głowno - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice60 : 50
662018-02-2416:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Szkoła Gortata83 : 46
282018-03-0116:00 ŁKS KK Łódź - MUKS Bełchatów0 : 20
332018-03-0315:00 Widzew Łódź - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno8 : 93
462018-03-1009:00 Widzew Łódź - PTK I Suwary Pabianice2 : 114
382018-03-1010:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno38 : 26
412018-03-1010:00 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I25 : 41
62018-03-1010:30 ALLES Basket Głowno - Widzew Łódź116 : 3
172018-03-1011:30 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - UKS ORLIK Ujazd8 : 86
302018-03-1011:30 ŁKS KK Łódź - UKS Szkoła Gortata35 : 54
52018-03-1012:00 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - ALLES Basket Głowno24 : 46
142018-03-1013:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II51 : 10
222018-03-1013:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ŁKS KK Łódź33 : 43
252018-03-1709:15 ŁKS KK Łódź - Widzew Łódź82 : 4
232018-03-1710:45 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - ŁKS KK Łódź32 : 23
182018-03-1711:00 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II108 : 0
402018-03-1712:15 Widzew Łódź - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I7 : 81
452018-03-2409:20 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - UKS Szkoła Gortata30 : 48
592018-03-2410:00 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki11 : 68
392018-03-2410:45 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I73 : 36
512018-03-2412:15 UKS Szkoła Gortata - PTK I Suwary Pabianice49 : 47
342018-03-2412:30 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - UKS ORLIK Ujazd44 : 16
372018-03-2415:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno69 : 25
612018-04-0709:30 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - MUKS Bełchatów46 : 62
122018-04-0710:00 ŁKS KK Łódź - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II81 : 16
32018-04-0710:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - ALLES Basket Głowno32 : 50
632018-04-0711:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice53 : 54
292018-04-0711:30 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS KK Łódź101 : 29
312018-04-0711:30 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno25 : 56
652018-04-0712:30 MUKS Bełchatów - UKS Szkoła Gortata61 : 29
202018-04-0713:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki10 : 130
42018-04-0713:00 ALLES Basket Głowno - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I53 : 22
532018-04-1216:00 MUKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź82 : 0
192018-04-1217:30 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - MUKS Bełchatów0 : 134
162018-04-1219:00 Widzew Łódź - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II30 : 28
482018-04-1408:45 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - PTK I Suwary Pabianice44 : 28
272018-04-1410:15 ŁKS KK Łódź - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice27 : 56
522018-04-1410:30 Widzew Łódź - UKS ORLIK Ujazd8 : 60
242018-04-1411:45 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - ŁKS KK Łódź63 : 24
562018-04-1412:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - Widzew Łódź37 : 2
602018-04-1413:30 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - UKS Szkoła Gortata35 : 26
262018-04-2109:30 ŁKS KK Łódź - UKS ORLIK Ujazd40 : 25
352018-04-2110:00 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno54 : 31
22018-04-2111:00 ŁKS KK Łódź - ALLES Basket Głowno23 : 44
502018-04-2111:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK I Suwary Pabianice78 : 61
422018-04-2111:30 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice0 : 20
362018-04-2113:00 KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno - MUKS Bełchatów21 : 69
432018-04-2114:30 MUKS Bełchatów - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I20 : 0
642018-04-2810:00 MUKS Bełchatów - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki55 : 70
92018-04-2811:30 ALLES Basket Głowno - MUKS Bełchatów57 : 46
102018-04-2813:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - ALLES Basket Głowno84 : 67
552018-05-0916:30 Widzew Łódź - UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki2 : 109
112018-05-1209:20 ALLES Basket Głowno - UKS Szkoła Gortata41 : 10
622018-05-1210:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice56 : 51
472018-05-1210:30 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - UKS ORLIK Ujazd73 : 28
12018-05-1210:40 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - ALLES Basket Głowno10 : 69
122018-05-1212:00 UKS Szkoła Gortata - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II47 : 8
492018-05-1212:00 MUKS Bełchatów - PTK I Suwary Pabianice67 : 40
582018-05-1213:30 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - MUKS Bełchatów20 : 89
532018-05-1515:00 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - Widzew Łódź106 : 6
FB12018-05-1910:00 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - ŁKS KK Łódź63 : 23
FB22018-05-1911:15 UKS Szkoła Gortata - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno47 : 61
FC12018-05-1912:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II67 : 8
FB32018-05-1912:30 ŁKS KK Łódź - UKS Szkoła Gortata40 : 46
FC22018-05-1913:30 UKS ORLIK Ujazd - Widzew Łódź30 : 7
FB42018-05-1913:45 PTK I Suwary Pabianice - KKS PRO-BASKET Kutno56 : 22
FA12018-05-1915:00 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice54 : 67
FC32018-05-1915:00 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów II - Widzew Łódź15 : 34
FA22018-05-1916:00 ALLES Basket Głowno - MUKS Bełchatów41 : 52
FC42018-05-1916:30 UKS ATLAS Ksawerów I - UKS ORLIK Ujazd28 : 25
FA32018-05-1918:15 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki - ALLES Basket Głowno63 : 56
FA42018-05-1919:15 PTK II Szmigiel Znaki Pabianice - MUKS Bełchatów62 : 39

in4matica.pl