Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Piotr Pawłowski AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
2. Tomasz Kwieciński ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź, ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
3. Edward Hilchen AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 0.00
4. Marek Kozyra ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
5. Jakub Ziętkowski SKS Start Łódź 4 0.00
6. Bartosz Sobczyk KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
7. Kacper Zakrzewski AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
8. Mikołaj Baranowicz ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
9. Jakub Marczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
10. Kacper Maj ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź, ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
11. Maciej Barański SKS Start Łódź 3 0.00
12. Kacper Liwiński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
13. Kacper Krokos SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
14. Mikołaj Maciesiak AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 0.00
15. Mateusz Kowalewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
16. Michał Oleszczyk SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
17. Emilian Jaros SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
18. Jakub Laskowski SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
19. Łukasz Gregorczuk ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
20. Dawid Bykowski ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
21. Michał Sierocki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
22. Oskar Orlicki AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 0.00
23. Michał Gędek AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
24. Stanisław Sudzik ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
25. Szymon Pajor KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
26. Bartosz Jończyk ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
27. Jakub Rutkowski AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
28. Mikołaj Majer SKS Start Łódź 3 0.00
29. Marcel Mirowski SKS Start Łódź 4 0.00
30. Jakub Kowalewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
31. Łukasz Lipiński ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
32. Jakub Barański SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
33. Bartosz Stępień ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
34. Łukasz Stachowski ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
35. Jakub Owczarek AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
36. Michał Boguszewski ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
37. Maciej Maciesiak AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
38. Maciej Pluta KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
39. Michał Kucner SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
40. Karol Kołodziejczyk ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
41. Patryk Wojtczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 0.00
42. Cyprian Karecki ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
43. Bartłomiej Pająk ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
44. Piotr Szczepaniak SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
45. Aleksander Pawłowski ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
46. Jakub Zieliński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
47. Konstanty Hasiak ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź, ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
48. Damian Gabara ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
49. Maksymilian Majda KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
50. Paweł Bieliński ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
51. Dawid Przyżycki AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
52. Filip Kijewski SKS Start Łódź 2 0.00
53. Ignacy Wabiński ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
54. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 0.00
55. Antoni Lewicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00
56. Mateusz Chmielewski ŁKS II Szkoła Gortata Łódź, ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
57. Marcel Badek AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
58. Filip Rafałek ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 0.00
59. Dominik Bartoniewicz AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0.00
60. Jakub Klimczak SKS Start Łódź 3 0.00
61. Kamil Dogadalski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz