Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Myszkowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 15 397 26.47
2. Natalia Janitzka PTK Szok Pabianice 14 344 24.57
3. Natalia Grzelak AKS SMS Łódź 14 320 22.86
4. Małgorzata Gratys MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 16 304 19.00
5. Łucja Gędek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 16 264 16.50
6. Roksana Rózga PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 11 261 23.73
7. Marcelina Namiecińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 233 17.92
8. Julia Świech MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 229 15.27
9. Martyna Kikowska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 14 219 15.64
10. Emilia Bołbot CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 13 216 16.62
11. Klaudia Beze PTK Szok Pabianice 14 205 14.64
12. Julia Syrewicz PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 13 204 15.69
13. Magdalena Ressel MUKS Bełchatów 14 195 13.93
14. Wiktoria Ozga CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 15 191 12.73
15. Magdalena Kowalska CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 16 190 11.88
16. Wiktoria Warnecka MUKS Bełchatów 13 175 13.46
17. Natalia Kokosińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 172 12.29
18. Natalia Pawłowska CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 16 161 10.06
19. Tatiana Nowicka MUKS Bełchatów 14 159 11.36
20. Wiktoria Olejnik UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 155 11.07
21. Justyna Kozarska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 16 155 9.69
22. Zuzanna Wielgus CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 15 150 10.00
23. Julia Serednicka PTK Szok Pabianice 13 149 11.46
24. Oliwia Kot Alles Basket Głowno 14 148 10.57
25. Kinga Stasinowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 15 145 9.67
26. Maria Grudzień Alles Basket Głowno 12 140 11.67
27. Iga Woźniak KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 10 132 13.20
28. Wiktoria Kosiacka CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 16 126 7.88
29. Alicja Więcek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 16 125 7.81
30. Łucja Michalak MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 125 8.33
31. Daria Kacperska Alles Basket Głowno 14 124 8.86
32. Patrycja Juskowska AKS SMS Łódź 12 119 9.92
33. Pamela Rakoczy MUKS Bełchatów 10 106 10.60
34. Maja Skowrońska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 14 105 7.50
35. Wiktoria Boks AKS SMS Łódź 7 103 14.71
36. Agata Ziental UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 102 7.29
37. Gabriela Nadolska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 15 100 6.67
38. Kamila Hutnik LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 14 100 7.14
39. Natalia Pietrzak KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 9 100 11.11
40. Julia Mizerska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 13 99 7.62
41. Zuzanna Sikorska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 16 98 6.13
42. Nikola Łukiańska CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 16 96 6.00
43. Gabriela Czerepińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 96 7.38
44. Zuzanna Wójciak Alles Basket Głowno 13 94 7.23
45. Wiktoria Skowron Alles Basket Głowno 14 93 6.64
46. Zuzanna Włodarczyk MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 85 5.67
47. Iga Adach PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 10 82 8.20
48. Wiktoria Stasiak PTK Szok Pabianice 11 81 7.36
49. Wiktoria Mucha AKS SMS Łódź 12 77 6.42
50. Natalia Wilczyńska PTK Szok Pabianice 13 75 5.77
51. Oliwia Zajda PTK Szok Pabianice 11 75 6.82
52. Julia Tobiasz LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 12 68 5.67
53. Zuzanna Parol Alles Basket Głowno 9 66 7.33
54. Paulina Szwej PTK Szok Pabianice 14 66 4.71
55. Karolina Żygadło TK Basket Stryków 13 65 5.00
56. Martyna Goszczyńska TK Basket Stryków 11 65 5.91
57. Julia Brewińska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 11 63 5.73
58. Zuzanna Mizerska MUKS Bełchatów 14 61 4.36
59. Oliwia Trzmielak TK Basket Stryków 13 57 4.38
60. Natalia Michalak Alles Basket Głowno 10 57 5.70
61. Maja Michalska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 57 6.33
62. Zuzanna Lipińska TK Basket Stryków 13 56 4.31
63. Natalia Żak AKS SMS Łódź 14 54 3.86
64. Wiktoria Dębska TK Basket Stryków 13 54 4.15
65. Aleksandra Kowalska TK Basket Stryków 12 53 4.42
66. Julia Stuleblak CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 15 47 3.13
67. Aleksandra Majtyka PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 12 45 3.75
68. Aleksandra Grzelak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 43 4.30
69. Julia Kowalska MUKS Bełchatów 11 42 3.82
70. Izabela Żak AKS SMS Łódź 13 42 3.23
71. Małgorzata Chojnacka CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 14 39 2.79
72. Alicja Waszczykowska PTK Szok Pabianice 13 39 3.00
73. Melanie Korandji AKS SMS Łódź 14 38 2.71
74. Izabella Moder PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 13 37 2.85
75. Weronika Kirsz PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 10 36 3.60
76. Iga Nalberczyńska Alles Basket Głowno 8 36 4.50
77. Zuzanna Szremska Alles Basket Głowno 13 33 2.54
78. Zuzanna Topolska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 13 32 2.46
79. Martyna Jasińska PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 9 32 3.56
80. Marcelina Błoch PTK Szok Pabianice 13 30 2.31
81. Karolina Cisak Alles Basket Głowno 12 30 2.50
82. Liliana Domańska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 25 1.79
83. Kalina Gorzkiewicz PTK Szok Pabianice 12 25 2.08
84. Julia Szadkowska AKS SMS Łódź 12 24 2.00
85. Nadia Pomykała PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 7 24 3.43
86. Julia Ufnalska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 8 23 2.88
87. Natalia Bednarek PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 12 21 1.75
88. Angelika Mańkowska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 7 20 2.86
89. Lidia Letka LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 11 20 1.82
90. Natalia Kostrzewska Alles Basket Głowno 13 18 1.38
91. Aleksandra Żurawik KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 9 16 1.78
92. Lidia Piestrzeniewicz TK Basket Stryków 12 14 1.17
93. Julia Poszepczyńska MUKS Bełchatów 12 13 1.08
94. Oliwia Stefaniak CosinusMED Widzew Łódź 10 10 1.00
95. Patrycja Cieślak MUKS Bełchatów 14 10 0.71
96. Zofia Kowalska TK Basket Stryków 13 9 0.69
97. Nikola Gołębiewska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 8 8 1.00
98. Maria Sadowska TK Basket Stryków 10 7 0.70
99. Roksana Bućko UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 7 0.78
100. Martyna Dzięgielewska AKS SMS Łódź 13 7 0.54
101. Małgorzata Jabłońska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 11 6 0.55
102. Natalia Nowakowska MUKS Bełchatów 11 6 0.55
103. Laura Banaszczyk PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 8 6 0.75
104. Zofia Lisiecka PTK Foto Ciesielski Pabianice 8 6 0.75
105. Julia Dąbrowska TK Basket Stryków 11 3 0.27
106. Nadia Kruk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 2 0.25
107. Aleksandra Telążka MUKS Bełchatów 10 1 0.10
108. Izabela Wiertelak LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 7 1 0.14
109. Maja Ciołek LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 11 0 0.00
110. Anna Lewińska LUKS TRÓJKA Sieradz 10 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz