Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Serednicka PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 64 21.33
2. Julia Stuleblak Widzew Łódź 3 49 16.33
3. Małgorzata Chojnacka Widzew Łódź 3 48 16.00
4. Milena Budner KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 46 15.33
5. Aleksandra Grzelak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 46 11.50
6. Oliwia Książek ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 45 15.00
7. Maria Grudzień Widzew Łódź 3 45 15.00
8. Emilia Bołbot Widzew Łódź 2 43 21.50
9. Weronika Kirsz PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 42 14.00
10. Weronika Puchacz UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 40 10.00
11. Julia Dresler KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 37 12.33
12. Martyna Goszczyńska TK Basket Stryków 3 37 12.33
13. Kinga Stasinowska KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 37 12.33
14. Aleksandra Kowalska TK Basket Stryków 3 37 12.33
15. Otylia Pawlak Widzew Łódź 3 36 12.00
16. Maja Woźniak ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 34 11.33
17. Nadia Pomykała PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 32 10.67
18. Wiktoria Wolan Widzew Łódź 3 31 10.33
19. Wiktoria Stasiak PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 30 10.00
20. Aleksandra Dzięciołowska ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 28 9.33
21. Oliwia Kot TK Basket Stryków 3 26 8.67
22. Natalia Adamus ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 26 8.67
23. Nikola Tomasik KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 26 8.67
24. Anna Kamieniak PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 25 8.33
25. Julia Tomczak ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 25 8.33
26. Weronika Zalewska KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 24 8.00
27. Magdalena Ressel MUKS Bełchatów 2 23 11.50
28. Maja Michalska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 22 5.50
29. Kalina Gorzkiewicz PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 20 6.67
30. Natalia Grzelak MUKS Bełchatów 2 20 10.00
31. Tatiana Redłowska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 19 6.33
32. Wiktoria Warnecka MUKS Bełchatów 2 19 9.50
33. Oliwia Zajda PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 2 18 9.00
34. Tatiana Nowicka MUKS Bełchatów 2 18 9.00
35. Gabriela Nadolska KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 18 9.00
36. Martyna Wilczek PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 17 5.67
37. Julia Kowalska MUKS Bełchatów 2 16 8.00
38. Antonina Janicka PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 15 5.00
39. Karolina Żygadło TK Basket Stryków 2 15 7.50
40. Izabela Wódka Widzew Łódź 3 14 4.67
41. Marcelina Błoch PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 13 4.33
42. Amelia Kuper PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 2 13 6.50
43. Iga Nalberczyńska TK Basket Stryków 3 13 4.33
44. Oliwia Stefaniak Widzew Łódź 3 12 4.00
45. Kinga Buczyńska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 12 4.00
46. Natalia Nowak ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 12 4.00
47. Lidia Letka UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 12 3.00
48. Alicja Waszczykowska PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 11 3.67
49. Maja Skowrońska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 11 2.75
50. Zuzanna Szremska TK Basket Stryków 3 11 3.67
51. Amelia Kołodziej PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 2 10 5.00
52. Justyna Andziak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 10 3.33
53. Aleksandra Telążka MUKS Bełchatów 2 10 5.00
54. Patrycja Ćwiczyńska ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 2 10 5.00
55. Zuzanna Prochuń PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 2 9 4.50
56. Kaja Niewiadomska Widzew Łódź 2 8 4.00
57. Maria Józefowicz KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 8 2.67
58. Małgorzata Jabłońska KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 8 2.67
59. Weronika Plewa ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 2 8 4.00
60. Oliwia Trzmielak TK Basket Stryków 3 6 2.00
61. Aleksandra Mikuta PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 6 2.00
62. Karolina Długosz PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 6 2.00
63. Marika Kopycka PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 6 2.00
64. Izabela Wiertelak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 5 1.25
65. Paulina Krawczyk KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 4 1.33
66. Sandra Jarmakowska PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 3 4 1.33
67. Lidia Piestrzeniewicz TK Basket Stryków 2 4 2.00
68. Wiktoria Dębska TK Basket Stryków 2 4 2.00
69. Natalia Bednarek PTK LO Nowoczesna Edukacja Pabianice 2 4 2.00
70. Kinga Rutkowska PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 4 1.33
71. Maria Błoch PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 4 1.33
72. Zofia Lisiecka PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 3 1.00
73. Julia Zawierucha PTK Liceum Sportowe Pabianice 3 3 1.00
74. Aleksandra Zakrzewska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 2 1.00
75. Martyna Grzelak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 2 0.67
76. Michalina Janicka Widzew Łódź 2 2 1.00
77. Laura Kubik MUKS Bełchatów 1 2 2.00
78. Anna Iwanus MUKS Bełchatów 1 2 2.00
79. Roksana Pawlak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 1 0.25
80. Zuzanna Lipińska TK Basket Stryków 3 1 0.33
81. Karolina Bartosik ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 2 0 0.00
82. Alicja Grześkowiak MUKS Bełchatów 1 0 0.00
83. Kornelia Łapińska ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 3 0 0.00
84. Joanna Juszczyk Widzew Łódź 2 0 0.00
85. Maria Mohajt MUKS Bełchatów 1 0 0.00
86. Maja Pawłowska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 0 0.00
87. Daria Chruścińska Widzew Łódź 2 0 0.00
88. Wiktoria Mucha MUKS Bełchatów 1 0 0.00
89. Weronika Czupreta ŁKS KK RMed Łódź 2 0 0.00
90. Gabriela Wiercińska MUKS Bełchatów 1 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz