Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Antoni Wróblewski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 104 26.00
2. Maciej Kidawa SKS Start Łódź 5 96 19.20
3. Adrian Adamowicz ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 90 22.50
4. Miłosz Liberski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 82 20.50
5. Jakub Stań ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 78 19.50
6. Szymon Biegański ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 73 18.25
7. Dawid Rudnicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 64 16.00
8. Jan Łuczak MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 60 20.00
9. Dorian El-Ward MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 55 18.33
10. Szymon Bakalarz ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 50 12.50
11. Kacper Maciejewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 47 11.75
12. Filip Ręklewski SKS Start Łódź 5 43 8.60
13. Filip Antosik MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 41 13.67
14. Gabriel Wojda UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 41 10.25
15. Antoni Lewicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 37 12.33
16. Nikodem Tartanus MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 36 12.00
17. Wojciech Wierzchowski ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 36 18.00
18. Marcel Barburski SKS Start Łódź 5 35 7.00
19. Szymon Borowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 4 34 8.50
20. Jakub Zapart ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 34 17.00
21. Bartłomiej Myszkowski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 32 8.00
22. Michał Gołofit KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 32 16.00
23. Michał Warzywoda UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 32 8.00
24. Jakub Sadowniczyk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 31 10.33
25. Jakub Laskowski SKS Start Łódź 5 29 5.80
26. Adrian Michalczyk SKS Start Łódź 5 29 5.80
27. Kacper Krokos SKS Start Łódź 5 26 5.20
28. Dorian Gągolewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 25 6.25
29. Mateusz Fligiel ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 24 6.00
30. Kacper Ambroziak ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 24 6.00
31. Filip Kłosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 23 5.75
32. Karol Aleksandrowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 3 22 7.33
33. Mikołaj Miśkiewicz MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 22 11.00
34. Mikołaj Gwardęcki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 22 7.33
35. Bartosz Kaba AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 3 22 7.33
36. Wiktor Gołębiewski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 21 5.25
37. Wiktor Pierzchalski ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 21 5.25
38. Patryk Trębacz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 21 5.25
39. Kacper Kulik ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 4 20 5.00
40. Miłosz Adamiec AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 19 4.75
41. Wojciech Szygulski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 19 4.75
42. Adam Tameczka ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 3 18 6.00
43. Zbigniew Krauze ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 18 6.00
44. Filip Kijewski SKS Start Łódź 5 18 3.60
45. Szymon Kraszewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 17 8.50
46. Norbert Wojda UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 16 4.00
47. Mikołaj Śnieżyński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 16 8.00
48. Maciej Kenig ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 14 3.50
49. Adam Nowak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 4 14 3.50
50. Maciej Rutkowski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 13 3.25
51. Jan Załuski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 3 13 4.33
52. Mateusz Markowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice, MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 12 4.00
53. Maciej Wójcik MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 12 4.00
54. Jan Łatacz ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 11 5.50
55. Oliwier Kołaczyński UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 10 2.50
56. Kosma Gabryjelski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 10 5.00
57. Maksymilian Baran ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 3 10 3.33
58. Hubert Nowakowski SKS Start Łódź 4 10 2.50
59. Mikołaj Nowicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 9 3.00
60. Norbert Koszański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 9 2.25
61. Piotr Skweres ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 8 4.00
62. Ivo Kasumovic MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 8 4.00
63. Nikodem Kumosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 7 1.75
64. Ignacy Krawczyk UMKS Księżak Łowicz 4 7 1.75
65. Kamil Rojkowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 6 1.50
66. Krzysztof Juźwiuk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
67. Kacper Zawadzki MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 5 2.50
68. Adrian Kazimierczak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 4 5 1.25
69. Kacper Jędrzejczak SKS Start Łódź 3 4 1.33
70. Szymon Grochala AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 4 1.00
71. Dawid Przywojski SKS Start Łódź 3 4 1.33
72. Mateusz Kalkowski SKS Start Łódź 4 4 1.00
73. Kacper Kacprzak ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 4 1.33
74. Kacper Rutowicz SKS Start Łódź 4 3 0.75
75. Mateusz Wentland ŁKS AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 2 0.67
76. Kacper Bielawski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 2 1.00
77. Dawid Wieprzkowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 3 2 0.67
78. Piotr Szczerbaniak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 3 2 0.67
79. Igor Miksa AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 2 1.00
80. Marcin Dziuda AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 4 2 0.50
81. Piotr Tomczyk ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 2 2 1.00
82. Kacper Holc KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 3 2 0.67
83. Szymon Rechnio MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 1 0.33
84. Marcel Baran ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 3 1 0.33
85. Kacper Stańdo KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 0 0.00
86. Tomasz Kropat ŁKS Szkoła Gortata II Łódź 3 0 0.00
87. Jan Doroba UMKS Księżak Łowicz 3 0 0.00
88. Adam Stańczyk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 0 0.00
89. Krzysztof Wesołowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00
90. Oskar Matulski MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0 0.00
91. Kajetan Kowalski UMKS Księżak Łowicz 2 0 0.00
92. Bartosz Młotkowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz