1. |
Szymon Gajda
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
16 |
33.75 |
540 |
2. |
Jan Skowroński
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
24.45 |
269 |
3. |
Piotr Mąkolski
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
23.50 |
329 |
4. |
Adam Radzimierski
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
16 |
20.19 |
323 |
5. |
Jakub Kwiatkowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
16 |
18.69 |
299 |
6. |
BARTŁOMIEJ KRAMARZ
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
15 |
18.27 |
274 |
7. |
Przemysław Kujawski
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
15 |
17.53 |
263 |
8. |
Bartłomiej Strożek
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
16 |
16.38 |
262 |
9. |
Jan Łaciński
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
14 |
15.93 |
223 |
10. |
Kajetan Kępa
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
15 |
15.60 |
234 |
11. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
15.46 |
201 |
12. |
Piotr Glanowski
|
KS Kutno |
15 |
15.40 |
231 |
13. |
Lucas Witaszczyk
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
9 |
14.78 |
133 |
14. |
Nikodem Iljin
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
14.67 |
220 |
15. |
Milan Kondratiev
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
13 |
14.00 |
182 |
16. |
Bartosz Kozioł
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
16 |
13.94 |
223 |
17. |
Adam Pietrzak
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
15 |
13.27 |
199 |
18. |
Łukasz Trębski
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
15 |
12.93 |
194 |
19. |
Maksymilian Młocek
|
Basket Stryków |
15 |
12.60 |
189 |
20. |
Jakub Krot
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
12.50 |
175 |
21. |
Dawid Pasek
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
11 |
12.27 |
135 |
22. |
Antoni Nalepa
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
11 |
11.73 |
129 |
23. |
Adam Romanowski
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
16 |
11.06 |
177 |
24. |
Piotr Majtczak
|
KS Kutno |
14 |
11.00 |
154 |
25. |
Olaf Jankowski
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
16 |
10.75 |
172 |
26. |
Radosław Rzeźniczak
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
9 |
10.67 |
96 |
27. |
Patryk Wojnarowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
16 |
10.25 |
164 |
28. |
Adam Jarząbek
|
WKS WIELUN |
11 |
10.09 |
111 |
29. |
Michał Michalski
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
12 |
10.08 |
121 |
30. |
Julian Głaszcz
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
13 |
10.08 |
131 |
31. |
Jakub Tybura
|
KS Kutno |
13 |
10.08 |
131 |
32. |
Beniamin Pasieka
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
15 |
9.93 |
149 |
33. |
Albert Klatka
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
9.89 |
89 |
34. |
Bartosz Kowalewski
|
Basket Stryków |
16 |
9.63 |
154 |
35. |
Igor Jaskuła
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
15 |
9.53 |
143 |
36. |
Bartosz Pilichowski
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
9.14 |
128 |
37. |
Gustaw Szyszczyński
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
8.92 |
116 |
38. |
Aleksander Wiliński
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
8.40 |
126 |
39. |
Antoni Marciszewski
|
KS Kutno |
15 |
8.13 |
122 |
40. |
Jan Skonieczny
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
8.00 |
120 |
41. |
Wiktor Sujka
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
16 |
8.00 |
128 |
42. |
Bartosz Piasecki
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
16 |
7.94 |
127 |
43. |
Leon Lewandowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
12 |
7.92 |
95 |
44. |
Hubert Ciupa
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
16 |
7.88 |
126 |
45. |
Maciej Czernicki
|
KS Kutno |
14 |
7.86 |
110 |
46. |
Aleksander Kacprzak
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
7.78 |
70 |
47. |
Karol Grzejszczak
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
12 |
7.75 |
93 |
48. |
Michał Kurgan
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
13 |
7.69 |
100 |
49. |
Alan Bukowicz
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
16 |
7.69 |
123 |
50. |
Szymon Grzesiak
|
Basket Stryków |
13 |
7.62 |
99 |
51. |
Patryk Szewczyk
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
15 |
7.40 |
111 |
52. |
Leon Ptaszyński
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
13 |
7.31 |
95 |
53. |
Piotr Chlastawa
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
13 |
7.23 |
94 |
54. |
Kacper Kaczmarek
|
WKS WIELUN |
14 |
7.21 |
101 |
55. |
Kuba Borowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
13 |
7.08 |
92 |
56. |
Franciszek Wojciechowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
14 |
7.00 |
98 |
57. |
Marcel Kołtyś
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
12 |
6.67 |
80 |
58. |
Filip Jakubiszak
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
8 |
6.25 |
50 |
59. |
Aaron Cackowski
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
13 |
6.23 |
81 |
60. |
Adrian Pietrzak
|
Basket Stryków |
9 |
6.22 |
56 |
61. |
Filip Kowalczyk
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
13 |
6.15 |
80 |
62. |
Kacper Olesiejuk
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
11 |
6.09 |
67 |
63. |
Szymon Olejnik
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
15 |
6.00 |
90 |
64. |
Krzysztof Mroziewicz
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
5.73 |
86 |
65. |
Filip Krukowski
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
15 |
5.73 |
86 |
66. |
Amadeusz Morou
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
13 |
5.23 |
68 |
67. |
Ignacy Gładki
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
5.15 |
67 |
68. |
Olivier Kwiatkowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
12 |
5.08 |
61 |
69. |
Filip Cichocki
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
15 |
5.00 |
75 |
70. |
Franciszek Kądzielewski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
10 |
4.80 |
48 |
71. |
Wojciech Kuśmirek
|
WKS WIELUN |
14 |
4.79 |
67 |
72. |
Jerzy Pietrowski
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
16 |
4.75 |
76 |
73. |
Nikodem Gawrysiak
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
4.73 |
52 |
74. |
Szymon Dziuba
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
4.56 |
41 |
75. |
Marcel Krych
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
14 |
4.50 |
63 |
76. |
Wojciech Wiącek
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
10 |
4.50 |
45 |
77. |
Tymon Nowicki
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
4.43 |
62 |
78. |
Wojciech Skibicki
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
10 |
4.30 |
43 |
79. |
Radosław Nowak
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
4.22 |
38 |
80. |
Kacper Pacześ
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
9 |
4.11 |
37 |
81. |
Kacper Głogowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
13 |
4.00 |
52 |
82. |
Stanisław Czarnecki
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
3.79 |
53 |
83. |
Szymon Pietrzak
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
16 |
3.75 |
60 |
84. |
Antoni Płuciennik
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
15 |
3.73 |
56 |
85. |
Oliwier Barański
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
15 |
3.73 |
56 |
86. |
Antoni Kądzielewski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
11 |
3.73 |
41 |
87. |
Nikodem Klepacz
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
13 |
3.69 |
48 |
88. |
Eryk Wilanowski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
10 |
3.60 |
36 |
89. |
Franciszek Witek
|
Basket Stryków |
8 |
3.50 |
28 |
90. |
Julian Graczyk
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
9 |
3.44 |
31 |
91. |
Jakub Rosłoniec
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
12 |
3.42 |
41 |
92. |
Jakub Stasiak
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
10 |
3.40 |
34 |
93. |
Szymon Sieradzon
|
KS Kutno |
11 |
3.09 |
34 |
94. |
Juliusz Skorupski
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
15 |
3.00 |
45 |
95. |
Dawid Wrólewski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
14 |
3.00 |
42 |
96. |
Tymoteusz Sobieszek
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
10 |
2.90 |
29 |
97. |
Adam Jankowski
|
KS Kutno |
13 |
2.85 |
37 |
98. |
Szymon Stefaniak
|
WKS WIELUN |
12 |
2.83 |
34 |
99. |
Marcel Kłosowski
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
16 |
2.75 |
44 |
100. |
Borys Kłosek
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
8 |
2.63 |
21 |
101. |
Aleksander Rutkowski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
2.54 |
33 |
102. |
Tymon Pawlina
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
11 |
2.45 |
27 |
103. |
Dawid Dolat
|
KS Kutno |
11 |
2.45 |
27 |
104. |
Mykyta Kozlov
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
2.44 |
22 |
105. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
WKS WIELUN |
14 |
2.43 |
34 |
106. |
Jakub Masłocha
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
15 |
2.40 |
36 |
107. |
Rafał Kołaczyński
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
16 |
2.38 |
38 |
108. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
9 |
2.33 |
21 |
109. |
Aleksander Boratyński
|
WKS WIELUN |
11 |
2.18 |
24 |
110. |
Dawid Jaksa
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
12 |
2.17 |
26 |
111. |
Wiktor Greta
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
12 |
2.00 |
24 |
112. |
Filip Boczkowski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
14 |
2.00 |
28 |
113. |
Gabriel Marcinak - Stambuła
|
Basket Stryków |
14 |
1.86 |
26 |
114. |
Daniel Topolski
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
13 |
1.85 |
24 |
115. |
Mateusz Warych
|
Basket Stryków |
12 |
1.83 |
22 |
116. |
Wiktor Gwardyan
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
10 |
1.80 |
18 |
117. |
Mateusz Bizoń
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
14 |
1.79 |
25 |
118. |
Borys Cichocki
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
1.78 |
16 |
119. |
Jan Mielcarek
|
WKS WIELUN |
15 |
1.73 |
26 |
120. |
Marcin Zwoliński
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
11 |
1.64 |
18 |
121. |
Bartosz Miziołek
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
1.64 |
18 |
122. |
Oskar Sobolewski
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
15 |
1.60 |
24 |
123. |
Mateusz Adamski
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
11 |
1.55 |
17 |
124. |
Wiktor Szulc
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
12 |
1.42 |
17 |
125. |
Stanisław Stępień
|
WKS WIELUN |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
126. |
Maciej Wojtasik
|
WKS WIELUN |
13 |
1.31 |
17 |
127. |
Szymon Majchrowski
|
WKS WIELUN |
13 |
1.31 |
17 |
128. |
Krzysztof Targalski
|
KS Kutno |
8 |
1.25 |
10 |
129. |
Antoni Gleba
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
8 |
1.13 |
9 |
130. |
Maciej Okupski
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
16 |
1.13 |
18 |
131. |
Jerzy Kamiński
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
9 |
1.11 |
10 |
132. |
Stefan Frąc
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
13 |
1.08 |
14 |
133. |
Patryk Walendzik
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
9 |
1.00 |
9 |
134. |
Kacper Matusiak
|
KS Kutno |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
135. |
Leo Popławski-Szymański
|
KS Kutno |
14 |
1.00 |
14 |
136. |
Jan Kostrzycki
|
WKS WIELUN |
12 |
1.00 |
12 |
137. |
Jan Stolarski
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
11 |
1.00 |
11 |
138. |
Krzysztof Kaczorowski
|
KS Kutno |
13 |
0.92 |
12 |
139. |
Konstanty Czerniak
|
WKS WIELUN |
10 |
0.90 |
9 |
140. |
Adam Stasiak
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
141. |
Igor Maćkowiak
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
8 |
0.75 |
6 |
142. |
Jakub Pielecha
|
Basket Stryków |
8 |
0.75 |
6 |
143. |
Fabian Lewandowski
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
144. |
Filip Mijas
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
14 |
0.71 |
10 |
145. |
Miłosz Heleniak
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
11 |
0.64 |
7 |
146. |
Adam Bartłomiejczyk
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
16 |
0.63 |
10 |
147. |
Mieszko Pasiński
|
AS Proem Tomaszów Maz. |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
148. |
Marcel Sidowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź |
9 |
0.44 |
4 |
149. |
Feliks Grzywaczewski
|
Basket Stryków |
9 |
0.40 |
4 |
150. |
Artur Samborski
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
11 |
0.36 |
4 |
151. |
Jakub Adamczyk
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
12 |
0.33 |
4 |
152. |
Igor Klimczak
|
Basket Stryków |
9 |
0.33 |
3 |
153. |
Jakub Tkaczyk
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
9 |
0.22 |
2 |
154. |
Antoni Blachowski
|
Basket Stryków |
9 |
0.22 |
2 |
155. |
Stanisław Lewański
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
13 |
0.00 |
0 |
156. |
Igor Lachowicz
|
UKS Siódemka Kutno |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
157. |
Jakub Stręgiel
|
PKK 99 Pabianice |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
158. |
Jakub Strzelecki
|
LUKS Sokół Rzgów |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
159. |
Bruno Zacha
|
WKS WIELUN |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |