Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Amelia Canert ŁKS KK Łódź 9 164 18.22
2. Kaja Serednicka PTK Szok Pabianice 8 155 19.38
3. Martyna Stępińska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 110 13.75
4. Inga Kraszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 94 11.75
5. Jagoda Jurga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 87 10.88
6. Nikola Gajdzicka ŁKS KK Łódź 9 86 9.56
7. Zuzanna Majchrzak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 81 11.57
8. Paulina Wójciak AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 80 8.89
9. Zuzanna Sitkiewicz Alles Basket Głowno 10 71 7.10
10. Maja Choińska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 70 8.75
11. Alicja Kołodziejczyk PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 67 8.38
12. Zuzanna Matias SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 64 7.11
13. Karolina Jarmakowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 9 59 6.56
14. Oliwia Okruszek PTK Szok Pabianice 8 58 6.44
15. Zuzanna Koryzna Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 10 57 5.70
16. Gabriela Zacharska ŁKS KK Łódź 9 55 6.11
17. Zuzanna Stańczykowska AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 7 52 7.43
18. Weronika Herman Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 50 12.50
19. Nikola Okruszek PTK Szok Pabianice 7 48 6.86
20. Martyna Deremoniec PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 47 5.88
21. Antonina Orłowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 45 6.43
22. Julia Patyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 44 5.50
23. Hanna Kenig Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 41 5.13
24. Maja Szmit SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 35 3.89
25. Vanessa Filak Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 10 35 3.50
26. Wanesa Frankowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 33 4.71
27. Wiktoria Nawrocka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 33 3.67
28. Daria Koszewska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 32 4.57
29. Agata Stępień PTK Szok Pabianice 8 31 3.88
30. Eliza Woźniak ŁKS KK Łódź 9 30 3.33
31. Zuzanna Kowalczyk Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 7 30 4.29
32. Julia Mrozińska SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 30 3.33
33. Hanna Matusiak KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 6 29 4.83
34. Rozalia Kwapińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 6 29 4.83
35. Maria Janicka Alles Basket Głowno 10 27 2.70
36. Julia Wróbel Alles Basket Głowno 9 27 3.00
37. Karina Kopycka PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 26 3.25
38. Małgorzata Łatacz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 24 3.00
39. Maja Nowak Alles Basket Głowno 10 24 2.40
40. Maja Bobka ŁKS KK Łódź 5 23 4.60
41. Julia Radziszewska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 9 23 2.56
42. Lena Kłos Alles Basket Głowno 10 23 2.30
43. Karina Gacka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 9 22 2.44
44. Lena Pietrzak KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 22 3.14
45. Michalina Bieńkowska ŁKS KK Łódź 9 21 2.33
46. Zuzanna Nowak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 20 2.86
47. Magdalena Wojtczak Alles Basket Głowno 7 20 2.86
48. Nadia Masirek Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 9 19 2.11
49. Wiktoria Danych ŁKS KK Łódź 5 19 3.80
50. Natalia Surma Alles Basket Głowno 10 19 1.90
51. Anna Ciężka PTK Szok Pabianice 8 18 2.25
52. Zuzanna Paśnik PTK Szok Pabianice 8 18 2.25
53. Zofia Musiałowicz Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 18 2.25
54. Julia Gospoś KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 17 2.43
55. Hanna Cyrulska AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 17 1.89
56. Katarzyna Bartniak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 16 3.20
57. Julia Kifer SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 16 1.78
58. Wiktoria Macudzińska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 16 2.00
59. Oliwia Pastuszka AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 16 1.78
60. Julia Garwacka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 15 1.67
61. Kinga Suliga AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 8 14 1.75
62. Dagmara Miśkiewicz TK Basket Stryków 9 14 1.56
63. Anna Aleksandrowicz UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 13 1.63
64. Antonina Michalak Alles Basket Głowno 8 13 1.63
65. Hanna Bąk PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 13 1.63
66. Nadia Zyngerman PTK Szok Pabianice 8 12 1.50
67. Weronika Szymczak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 12 1.71
68. Amelia Sobolewska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 6 12 2.00
69. Julia Bielik PTK Cocomore Pabianice 8 12 1.50
70. Nikola Dyrała AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 11 1.22
71. Victoria Śpionek PTK Szok Pabianice 8 10 1.25
72. Lena Dorr Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 5 10 2.00
73. Julia Lewandowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 10 1.43
74. Maria Sicińska TK Basket Stryków 9 10 1.11
75. Aleksandra Łobas AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 10 1.11
76. Agata Chwalbińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 9 1.13
77. Maria Wróbel Alles Basket Głowno 9 9 1.00
78. Hanna Wylazłowska AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 9 1.00
79. Amira Triki SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 9 1.00
80. Laura Cyniak AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 7 9 1.29
81. Weronika Hekner UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 8 1.00
82. Inga Piorunowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 8 2.00
83. Aleksandra Adamiec Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 6 8 1.33
84. Sonia Skulimowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 8 8 1.00
85. Aleksandra Florczak Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 6 8 1.33
86. Zuzanna Puszczyńska TK Basket Stryków 5 7 1.40
87. Maja Sławińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 7 1.17
88. Alicja Mieszkowska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 7 7 1.00
89. Małgorzata Żełubowska Alles Basket Głowno 9 6 0.67
90. Oliwia Gogolewska AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 9 6 0.67
91. Żaneta Sieńska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 6 1.50
92. Aleksandra Burdka Alles Basket Głowno 10 6 0.60
93. Laura Lipińska TK Basket Stryków 9 6 0.67
94. Katarzyna Kauc SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 5 6 1.20
95. Amelia Pleskowicz ŁKS KK Łódź 8 6 0.75
96. Klara Rakowska Alles Basket Głowno 10 5 0.50
97. Natalia Pawlak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 5 1.25
98. Julia Kobyłecka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 4 0.44
99. Nadia Gała PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 4 0.57
100. Aleksandra Targalska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 5 4 0.80
101. Hanna Ogrodowczyk TK Basket Stryków 9 4 0.44
102. Joanna Bartniak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 4 0.80
103. Hanna Cilulka PTK Szok Pabianice 8 4 0.50
104. Karolina Jabłońska KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 4 4 1.00
105. Maja Kaczmarek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 4 0.80
106. Maria Sima UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 4 0.50
107. Martyna Szczepocka TK Basket Stryków 9 4 0.44
108. Wiktoria Kozłowska SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 8 4 0.50
109. Elżbieta Skowron PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 2 0.29
110. Anna Filipczak ŁKS KK Łódź 7 2 0.29
111. Julia Zborowska ŁKS KK Łódź 7 2 0.29
112. Marta Kardas PTK Cocomore Pabianice 5 2 0.40
113. Nell Manieri TK Basket Stryków 9 2 0.22
114. Maja Antczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 2 0.40
115. Hanna Szczepaniak TK Basket Stryków 9 2 0.22
116. Alicja Spych ŁKS KK Łódź 5 2 0.40
117. Julia Jóźwiak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 2 0.33
118. Martyna Olkusz PTK Szok Pabianice 5 2 0.40
119. Aurelia Rolnicka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 9 2 0.22
120. Maja Mikulska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 2 0.50
121. Martyna Szałek UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 2 0.25
122. Gabriela Zaorska ŁKS KK Łódź 6 2 0.33
123. Maja Biaduń TK Basket Stryków 5 2 0.40
124. Amelia Dębska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 1 0.20
125. Milena Fudala UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 0 0.00
126. Zofia Walasińska TK Basket Stryków 5 0 0.00
127. Patrycja Kucińska Alles Basket Głowno 9 0 0.00
128. Nikola Kowalewska TK Basket Stryków 7 0 0.00
129. Małgorzata Jurkowska TK Basket Stryków 7 0 0.00
130. Zuzanna Gwiazda AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 7 0 0.00
131. Maja Nagłowska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 0 0.00
132. Kornelia Kapuścińska PTK Szok Pabianice 8 0 0.00
133. Julita Kik PTK Szok Pabianice 4 0 0.00
134. Hanna Janecka KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno 4 0 0.00
135. Marlena Celico AKS SMS SP 110 Łódź 7 0 0.00
136. Lena Goszczyńska Alles Basket Głowno 8 0 0.00
137. Nina Stefańska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 0 0.00
138. Karina Borowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 5 0 0.00
139. Lena Prusinowska Alles Basket Głowno 7 0 0.00
140. Zuzanna Grzelak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 6 0 0.00
141. Maja Zaborowska PTK Szok Pabianice 8 0 0.00
142. Zofia Sosińska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 7 0 0.00
143. Julia Cieśla Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 0 0.00
144. Zofia Sikorska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 0 0.00
145. Helena Janicka Alles Basket Głowno 8 0 0.00
146. Maja Lewandowska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 0 0.00
147. Karolina Karwacińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 0 0.00
148. Nikola Mesor PTK Szok Pabianice 7 0 0.00
149. Anna Dyrkacz ŁKS KK Łódź 8 0 0.00
150. Nikola Sitarek UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz