Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Martyna Stępińska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 32 16.00
2. Kaja Serednicka PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 31 31.00
3. Zuzanna Majchrzak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 22 11.00
4. Karolina Jarmakowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 16 16.00
5. Martyna Deremoniec PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 14 7.00
6. Zuzanna Nowak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 13 6.50
7. Inga Kraszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 12 12.00
8. Agata Stępień PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 12 12.00
9. Alicja Kołodziejczyk PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 12 6.00
10. Maria Janicka Alles Basket Głowno 2 12 6.00
11. Nikola Okruszek PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 11 11.00
12. Weronika Herman Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 8 8.00
13. Zuzanna Matias SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 8 8.00
14. Vanessa Filak Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 6 6.00
15. Zuzanna Sitkiewicz Alles Basket Głowno 2 6 3.00
16. Karina Kopycka PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 6 3.00
17. Maja Nowak Alles Basket Głowno 2 6 3.00
18. Natalia Surma Alles Basket Głowno 2 6 3.00
19. Magdalena Wojtczak Alles Basket Głowno 1 6 6.00
20. Hanna Bąk PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 5 2.50
21. Lena Kłos Alles Basket Głowno 2 4 2.00
22. Małgorzata Żełubowska Alles Basket Głowno 2 4 2.00
23. Zofia Musiałowicz Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 4 4.00
24. Zuzanna Koryzna Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 4 4.00
25. Julia Bielik PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 4 2.00
26. Jagoda Jurga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 4 4.00
27. Maja Choińska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 4 4.00
28. Oliwia Okruszek PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 4 4.00
29. Nadia Gała PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 2 1.00
30. Julia Patyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 2 2.00
31. Wiktoria Kozłowska SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 2 2.00
32. Aleksandra Burdka Alles Basket Głowno 2 2 1.00
33. Lena Dorr Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 2 2.00
34. Agata Chwalbińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 2 2.00
35. Anna Ciężka PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 2 2.00
36. Antonina Michalak Alles Basket Głowno 2 2 1.00
37. Nadia Zyngerman PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 2 2.00
38. Rozalia Kwapińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 2 2.00
39. Julia Garwacka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 2 2.00
40. Julia Wróbel Alles Basket Głowno 2 2 1.00
41. Lea Trauth Alles Basket Głowno 2 0 0.00
42. Maria Mielczarek Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
43. Zofia Sosińska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
44. Weronika Szymczak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
45. Nell Manieri TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
46. Nadia Masirek Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
47. Maja Antczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
48. Inga Piorunowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
49. Julia Kobyłecka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
50. Julia Mrozińska SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
51. Maria Wróbel Alles Basket Głowno 2 0 0.00
52. Zuzanna Grzelak PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
53. Maja Zaborowska PTK Suwary Pabianice, PTK Cocomore Pabianice 1 0 0.00
54. Dagmara Miśkiewicz TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
55. Hanna Szczepaniak TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
56. Patrycja Kucińska Alles Basket Głowno 1 0 0.00
57. Kornelia Kapuścińska PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 0 0.00
58. Lena Plucińska PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
59. Hanna Cilulka PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 0 0.00
60. Aleksandra Florczak Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
61. Karina Płaczek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
62. Hanna Ogrodowczyk TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
63. Maja Szmit SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
64. Klara Rakowska Alles Basket Głowno 2 0 0.00
65. Żaneta Sieńska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
66. Elżbieta Skowron PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
67. Victoria Śpionek PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 0 0.00
68. Laura Lipińska TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
69. Maja Mikulska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
70. Karolina Karwacińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
71. Nikola Kowalewska TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
72. Wiktoria Nawrocka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
73. Julia Radziszewska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
74. Maria Sicińska TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
75. Lena Prusinowska Alles Basket Głowno 1 0 0.00
76. Katarzyna Kauc SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
77. Lena Goszczyńska Alles Basket Głowno 2 0 0.00
78. Aleksandra Adamiec Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
79. Małgorzata Łatacz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
80. Martyna Szczepocka TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
81. Julia Kifer SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
82. Marta Kardas PTK Cocomore Pabianice 2 0 0.00
83. Aurelia Rolnicka SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
84. Liwia Lipińska TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
85. Karina Gacka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
86. Sonia Skulimowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
87. Helena Janicka Alles Basket Głowno 1 0 0.00
88. Nikola Mesor PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 0 0.00
89. Amira Triki SuperDrob Widzew Łódź 1 0 0.00
90. Zuzanna Paśnik PTK Suwary Pabianice 1 0 0.00
91. Weronika Niewiadomska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00
92. Hanna Kenig Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 1 0 0.00
93. Zofia Walasińska TK Basket Stryków 2 0 0.00
94. Wiktoria Macudzińska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 1 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz