Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Martyna Cieminska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 170 17.00
2. Alicja Jarząb UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 151 15.10
3. Wiktoria Sobiech Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 148 16.44
4. Karolina Dżochowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 144 14.40
5. Wiktoria Zasada Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 141 14.10
6. Oliwia Trzymkowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 127 12.70
7. Karolina Wiewiórska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 125 12.50
8. Natalia Grzelak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 114 12.67
9. Jagoda Jarzynowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 9 113 12.56
10. Wiktoria Ozga Widzew Łódź 8 111 13.88
11. Roksana Sobiech Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 110 11.00
12. Gabriela Wiercińska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 10 104 10.40
13. Małgorzata Chojnacka Widzew Łódź 9 93 10.33
14. Maria Grudzień Widzew Łódź 10 92 9.20
15. Julia Beringer MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 92 9.20
16. Aleksandra Wadowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 90 9.00
17. Oliwia Janicka Widzew Łódź 10 86 8.60
18. Helena Wróblewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 8 82 10.25
19. Emilia Bołbot UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 78 7.80
20. Zuzanna Przybylska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 78 7.80
21. Natalia Donica UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 74 8.22
22. Barbara Brzezińska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 70 7.00
23. Nikola Tomasik Widzew Łódź 7 67 9.57
24. Wiktoria Dąbrowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 66 6.60
25. Martyna Fabianowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 66 6.60
26. Kinga Stasinowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 64 7.11
27. Martyna Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 63 6.30
28. Julia Misko Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 53 5.30
29. Paulina Hnida UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 52 6.50
30. Aleksandra Rok UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 51 5.10
31. Aleksandra Urbaniak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 10 50 5.00
32. Aida Miazek Widzew Łódź 6 50 8.33
33. Daria Nogal Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 8 49 6.13
34. Nikola Błaszczak Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 48 4.80
35. Julia Dresler Widzew Łódź 9 48 5.33
36. Karolina Żelazna MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 8 41 5.13
37. Jagoda Winiecka Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 39 4.33
38. Izabela Filipek MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 5 37 7.40
39. Wiktoria Wolan Widzew Łódź 10 37 3.70
40. Wiktoria Kurzawska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 35 5.83
41. Milena Kwiatkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 33 3.30
42. Julia Stuleblak Widzew Łódź 9 29 3.22
43. Dominika Niećko Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 28 4.00
44. Otylia Pawlak Widzew Łódź 8 26 3.25
45. Adrianna Bogusiewicz Widzew Łódź 7 25 3.57
46. Julia Surowińska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 8 24 3.00
47. Viktoria Bajer AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 8 23 2.88
48. Nadia Makowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 21 4.20
49. Natalia Żak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 21 2.33
50. Patrycja Juskowska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 5 20 4.00
51. Klaudia Zielińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 19 1.90
52. Izabela Żak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 17 1.89
53. Maria Mohajt AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 16 2.67
54. Wiktoria Wiśniewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 15 2.50
55. Weronika Dziśnieńska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 13 2.17
56. Natalia Skierska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 8 13 1.63
57. Marta Mulska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 12 2.00
58. Amelia Trybułowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 10 1.25
59. Agnieszka Cichocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 10 1.67
60. Matylda Frydrych AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 8 1.33
61. Nikola Kacprzyk - Rosiak Widzew Łódź 6 7 1.17
62. Zuzanna Kucharzewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 7 7 1.00
63. Hanna Klejna MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 6 1.00
64. Julia Wodniak MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 4 0.80
65. Paulina Czachorowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 3 0.50
66. Wiktoria Olszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 3 0.60

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz