Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karol Pytyś Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 22 516 23.45
2. Szymon Ryżek BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 511 24.33
3. Paweł Jurczyński MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 462 20.09
4. Tomasz Palmowski KK UR Bozza Kraków 24 431 17.96
5. Kacper Gordon Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 21 425 20.24
6. Karol Nowacki Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 22 424 19.27
7. Jakub Nowak MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 412 19.62
8. Karol Obarek U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 23 410 17.83
9. Mariusz Piotrkowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 408 18.55
10. Michał Szwedo AZS UJK Kielce 23 405 17.61
11. Luka Malakhau KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 24 405 16.88
12. Łukasz Kuczyński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 21 405 19.29
13. Rafał Król KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 23 402 17.48
14. Marcin Pławucki KS Kosz Pleszew 20 395 19.75
15. Krzysztof Chmielarz BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 386 16.78
16. Krzysztof Grudzień MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 384 17.45
17. Łukasz Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 22 373 16.95
18. Sebastian Bożenko AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 21 371 17.67
19. Jakub Lewandowski AZS UJK Kielce 22 370 16.82
20. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 21 361 17.19
21. Bartłomiej Bartoszewicz ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 22 361 16.41
22. Adam Myśliwiec U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 23 359 15.61
23. Maciej Kościuk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 21 357 17.00
24. Patryk Gospodarek Dziki Warszawa 22 354 16.09
25. Emil Podkowiński BS Polonia Bytom 19 350 18.42
26. Łukasz Wojciechowski BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 347 16.52
27. Seweryn Sroczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 21 346 16.48
28. Michał Wojtyński Dziki Warszawa 23 346 15.04
29. Maciej Adamkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 339 16.95
30. Paweł Łapiński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 338 15.36
31. Mateusz Kaszowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 17 337 19.82
32. Michał Nikiel KKS Tarnowskie Góry 23 336 14.61
33. Łukasz Lewiński BS Polonia Bytom 22 334 15.18
34. Robert Kozaczka Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 17 331 19.47
35. Szymon Sobiech Biofarm Basket II Poznań 19 330 17.37
36. Wojciech Żurawski KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 23 329 14.30
37. Karol Dębski Dziki Warszawa 23 328 14.26
38. Andrzej Misiewicz Żubry Białystok 21 326 15.52
39. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 23 323 14.04
40. Błażej Karlik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 22 321 14.59
41. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 23 319 13.87
42. Jacek Sulowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 19 316 16.63
43. Paweł Bogdanowicz MCKiS Jaworzno 18 315 17.50
44. Paweł Ciążkowski BC Obra Kościan 21 315 15.00
45. Mikołaj Spała KS Kosz Pleszew 19 315 16.58
46. Przemysław Paduch MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 315 13.70
47. Arkadiusz Zabielski Żubry Białystok 21 315 15.00
48. Paweł Mowlik Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 314 13.65
49. Maciej Cukierda Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 23 313 13.61
50. Konrad Mamcarczyk AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 313 14.23
51. Karol Leszczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 312 14.18
52. Hubert Stopierzyński KK AZS UW Warszawa 20 309 15.45
53. Piotr Łucka AZS Częstochowa 22 306 13.91
54. Jakub Kondraciuk AZS UMK Toruń 20 300 15.00
55. Michał Rybakowski BC Obra Kościan 17 296 17.41
56. Artur Mikołajko AZS PWSTE Jarosław 22 296 13.45
57. Krzysztof Wąsowicz U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 23 295 12.83
58. Szymon Podgórski KKS Tarnowskie Góry 23 294 12.78
59. Michał Chrabota TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 294 13.36
60. Rafał Zgłobicki TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 19 293 15.42
61. Jakub Simon MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 292 13.90
62. Michał Wielechowski Żubry Białystok 22 291 13.23
63. Bartosz Muda KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21 291 13.86
64. Łukasz Ulchurski MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 290 13.81
65. Patryk Piszczatowski Politechnika Gdańska 18 289 16.06
66. Dawid Boryka MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 289 13.14
67. Przemysław Galewski KS Kosz Pleszew 22 281 12.77
68. Patryk Wydra Żubry Białystok 22 281 12.77
69. Mateusz Groń KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 23 280 12.17
70. Bartłomiej Wróblewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 23 280 12.17
71. Patryk Jeleń KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 21 279 13.29
72. Norbert Kujon BS Polonia Bytom 21 278 13.24
73. Bartosz Zubik Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 22 277 12.59
74. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 20 277 13.85
75. Tomasz Stankala KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 20 276 13.80
76. Filip Taisner Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 22 276 12.55
77. Michał Zygadło AZS Basket Nysa 22 276 12.55
78. Cezary Gumiński AZS PWSTE Jarosław 17 276 16.24
79. Tomasz Deja AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 23 275 11.96
80. Grzegorz Szybowicz Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 22 273 12.41
81. Marcin Bluma Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 20 273 13.65
82. Damian Tabor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 23 273 11.87
83. Maciej Maj TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 23 273 11.87
84. Dawid Gruszczyński BC Obra Kościan 14 272 19.43
85. Jakub Żaczek TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 271 12.32
86. Kacper Kuta KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 21 271 12.90
87. Marcin Zarzeczny MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 271 13.55
88. Mateusz Kaczmarek BC Obra Kościan 21 268 12.76
89. Łukasz Ochodek MKKS Rybnik 23 267 11.61
90. Mariusz Małachowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 22 265 12.05
91. Krystian Tyszka HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 21 264 12.57
92. Aaron Weres KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 23 264 11.48
93. Dawid Weiss KKS Tarnowskie Góry 22 264 12.00
94. Dawid Grochowski MCKiS Jaworzno 18 262 14.56
95. Bartosz Sarzało Decka Pelplin 21 261 12.43
96. Wiktor Rajewicz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 261 11.86
97. Mikołaj Ratajczak AZS UMK Toruń 15 259 17.27
98. Aleksander Griszczuk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 19 258 13.58
99. Michał Kozak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 21 256 12.19
100. Rafał Chwastyk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 21 255 12.14
101. Aleksander Szczerbatiuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 23 254 11.04
102. Dariusz Dobrzycki Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 19 251 13.21
103. Marcin Chudy Decka Pelplin 21 251 11.95
104. Mateusz Wiśniewski U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 21 251 11.95
105. Maciej Balcerzak KKS Tarnowskie Góry 22 250 11.36
106. Szymon Zapała SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 14 250 17.86
107. Kacper Marchewka Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 23 249 10.83
108. Wojciech Zub Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 15 248 16.53
109. Rafał Malitka AZS Basket Nysa 18 248 13.78
110. Adam Wilkin KKS Tarnowskie Góry 23 247 10.74
111. Mikołaj Serbakowski KS Kosz Pleszew 22 247 11.23
112. Konrad Boć-Orzechowski KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 23 246 10.70
113. Mateusz Pawlik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 20 245 12.25
114. Filip Stryjewski Decka Pelplin 17 245 14.41
115. Mariusz Matczak BC Swiss Krono Żary 18 244 13.56
116. Maksymilian Motel Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 21 244 11.62
117. Emil Rau Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 19 244 12.84
118. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 243 11.05
119. Karol Michałek KSK Noteć Inowrocław 20 243 12.15
120. Damian Tokarski Dziki Warszawa 23 241 10.48
121. Paweł Mol KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 23 241 10.48
122. Patryk Stankowski HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 22 240 10.91
123. Grzegorz Małecki KS Kosz Pleszew 12 239 19.92
124. Szymon Walski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 23 238 10.35
125. Szymon Jaworski U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 23 238 10.35
126. Sebastian Dusiło MCKiS Jaworzno 23 238 10.35
127. Patryk Stankowski BC Obra Kościan 20 238 11.90
128. Michał Cichoń Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 21 236 11.24
129. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 236 11.80
130. Maciej Szewczyk AZS UJK Kielce 22 235 10.68
131. Dawid Józefowski AZS Częstochowa 22 234 10.64
132. Dariusz Sarnacki KK AZS UW Warszawa 20 234 11.70
133. Sebastian Szymański PKK 99 Pabianice 20 233 11.65
134. Adrian Sobkowiak SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 16 231 14.44
135. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 20 230 11.50
136. Kacper Bejnar ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 230 14.38
137. Jakub Borowski PKK 99 Pabianice 20 229 11.45
138. Patryk Buszta AZS PWSTE Jarosław 22 229 10.41
139. Paweł Kopycki Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 20 228 11.40
140. Paweł Minciel KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 228 12.00
141. Karol Jagoda BS Polonia Bytom 23 228 9.91
142. Łukasz Szczypka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 227 10.32
143. Aleksander Filipiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21 227 10.81
144. Paweł Gałczyński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23 227 9.87
145. Paweł Kopciński AZS Basket Nysa 23 227 9.87
146. Krystian Koźluk Dziki Warszawa 23 224 9.74
147. Jakub Der BC Swiss Krono Żary 21 223 10.62
148. Tomasz Giniewski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 23 222 9.65
149. Norman Zuber Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 21 221 10.52
150. Robert Kolka Politechnika Gdańska 19 221 11.63
151. Michał Brzozowski MCKiS Jaworzno 21 219 10.43
152. Maciej Kochaniak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 22 218 9.91
153. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 19 216 11.37
154. Paweł Lasota MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 215 10.24
155. Adam Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 215 10.24
156. Maciej Parszewski Żubry Białystok 22 214 9.73
157. Mateusz Itrich Decka Pelplin 21 214 10.19
158. Mateusz Zozuń Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 15 213 14.20
159. Mateusz Rutkowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 21 212 10.10
160. Tomasz Jaremkiewicz KK AZS UW Warszawa 22 212 9.64
161. Paweł Pawłowski Politechnika Gdańska 12 212 17.67
162. Rafał Komenda Decka Pelplin 20 211 10.55
163. Salim Hamdaoui Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 16 211 13.19
164. Hubert Miłak KK AZS UW Warszawa 19 210 11.05
165. Patryk Hałka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 21 210 10.00
166. Mateusz Marciniak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21 208 9.90
167. Kacper Mąkowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 208 16.00
168. Wojciech Suprun Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 22 208 9.45
169. Stanisław Heliński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 19 208 10.95
170. Błażej Kulikowski Trefl II Sopot 18 207 11.50
171. Michał Ostrowski Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 15 207 13.80
172. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl II Sopot 17 206 12.12
173. Artur Włodarczyk TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 206 9.36
174. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 206 9.36
175. Tomasz Czajkowski MKKS Rybnik 22 205 9.32
176. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Trefl II Sopot 14 205 14.64
177. Dariusz Kalinowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 22 205 9.32
178. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 21 205 9.76
179. Michał Lipiński Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 23 205 8.91
180. Bartosz Proczek Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 21 203 9.67
181. Andrzej Mazur MKKS Rybnik 23 202 8.78
182. Jan Rerak TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 200 9.09
183. Mateusz Łabuda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 23 198 8.61
184. Jacek Gwardecki ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 19 195 10.26
185. Wojciech Szpyrka KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 23 195 8.48
186. Konrad Nowik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 22 194 8.82
187. Konrad Koziorowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 14 192 13.71
188. Krzysztof Zieliński MKKS Rybnik 22 192 8.73
189. Kamil Czosnowski Dziki Warszawa 23 191 8.30
190. Piotr Lis Trefl II Sopot 18 190 10.56
191. Olaf Bloda AZS UJK Kielce 23 190 8.26
192. Jakub Czyż AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 189 8.59
193. Jakub Sienkiewicz Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 187 8.50
194. Patryk Bielecki AZS PWSTE Jarosław 22 186 8.45
195. Wojciech Pawełczyk Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 185 8.04
196. Grzegorz Zadęcki KKS Tarnowskie Góry 17 185 10.88
197. Piotr Osiakowski AZS UJK Kielce 22 185 8.41
198. Damian Dyrda AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 23 185 8.04
199. Michał Kamberski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 23 184 8.00
200. Adam Białdyga MKKS Rybnik 22 183 8.32
201. Wojciech Dymiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 21 183 8.71
202. Łukasz Krawiec AZS PWSTE Jarosław 20 182 9.10
203. Kamil Białachowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 20 181 9.05
204. Tomasz Nogalski AZS Częstochowa 22 181 8.23
205. Sebastian Rompa Trefl II Sopot 18 180 10.00
206. Damian Zapert KK AZS UW Warszawa 18 178 9.89
207. Patryk Marek KS Kosz Pleszew 22 178 8.09
208. Daniel Korólczyk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 18 177 9.83
209. Kacper Rojek HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 16 177 11.06
210. Paweł Czubak MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 175 8.33
211. Jakub Pawlak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 23 175 7.61
212. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 21 175 8.33
213. Nikodem Kowalski AZS Częstochowa 14 174 12.43
214. Bartosz Ziółek Biofarm Basket II Poznań 13 174 13.38
215. Przemysław Słoniewski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 173 7.86
216. Adam Skiba AZS Częstochowa 13 170 13.08
217. Bartłomiej Nycz U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 23 170 7.39
218. Bartłomiej Gubernat Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 19 168 8.84
219. Grzegorz Kamiński Arka AMW II Gdynia 11 167 15.18
220. Kacper Nowak AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 166 7.55
221. Kamil Wójciak AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 19 166 8.74
222. Adam Bączyński BS Polonia Bytom 18 166 9.22
223. Dawid Komandzik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 20 165 8.25
224. Aleksander Wiśniewski Biofarm Basket II Poznań 12 165 13.75
225. Bartosz Jyż KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 22 165 7.50
226. Mateusz Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 19 165 8.68
227. Rafał Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17 164 9.65
228. Aleksander Adamczak BC Obra Kościan 21 164 7.81
229. Michał Wasilewski PKK 99 Pabianice 16 164 10.25
230. Rafał Sebrala KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 23 164 7.13
231. Patryk Atanowicz Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 20 163 8.15
232. Marcin Majcherek AZS Częstochowa 22 162 7.36
233. Igor Jagiełło AZS UJK Kielce 22 162 7.36
234. Jakub Stróżczyk AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 21 162 7.71
235. Jarosław Kalinowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 161 7.67
236. Radosław Plebanek AZS UMK Toruń 12 160 13.33
237. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 160 8.42
238. Patryk Ostrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 18 160 8.89
239. Tymon Szymański Arka AMW II Gdynia 18 160 8.89
240. Adrian Płaczek AZS Częstochowa 21 160 7.62
241. Krystian Mik PKK 99 Pabianice 19 159 8.37
242. Bartosz Woźniak KK UR Bozza Kraków 24 159 6.63
243. Maciej Marcinkowski Politechnika Gdańska 21 158 7.52
244. Mirosław Chorostecki AZS Basket Nysa 23 158 6.87
245. Kamil Nawrot BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 20 158 7.90
246. Igor Kozłowski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 18 157 8.72
247. Miłosz Sroczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 18 157 8.72
248. Rafał Stefanik KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 20 156 7.80
249. Damian Antczak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 155 6.74
250. Tomasz Zych AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 155 7.05
251. Arkadiusz Świt ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 22 153 6.95
252. Marcel Afeltowicz Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 152 8.00
253. Maciej Lepczyński AZS Basket Nysa 16 152 9.50
254. Aleksander Wiśniewski Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 18 152 8.44
255. Marcin Marchoff Dziki Warszawa 21 152 7.24
256. Łukasz Kupczyński MKS Sokół Międzychód 15 151 10.07
257. Kacper Burczyk Decka Pelplin 21 151 7.19
258. Aleksander Maślanka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 21 150 7.14
259. Mateusz Stańczuk Arka AMW II Gdynia 20 150 7.50
260. Maciej Koćma AZS Częstochowa 22 150 6.82
261. Marcel Kliniewski AZS Basket Nysa 17 150 8.82
262. Karol Siwak KK UR Bozza Kraków 24 150 6.25
263. Miłosz Góreńczyk BC Swiss Krono Żary 20 149 7.45
264. Juliusz Barański Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 21 148 7.05
265. Michał Szydłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 12 148 12.33
266. Łukasz Sil PKK 99 Pabianice 17 148 8.71
267. Dawid Kołkowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 20 148 7.40
268. Stefan Marchlewski Politechnika Gdańska 20 147 7.35
269. Marcin Wieluński AZS UMK Toruń 11 147 13.36
270. Krystian Maćkiewicz AZS UMK Toruń 20 147 7.35
271. Piotr Męcnarowski Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 20 146 7.30
272. Konrad Strzępek AZS PWSTE Jarosław 21 146 6.95
273. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 20 146 7.30
274. Mateusz Trębowicz Politechnika Gdańska 16 146 9.13
275. Damian Romanowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 20 146 7.30
276. Piotr Lis Arka AMW II Gdynia 19 145 7.63
277. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21 144 6.86
278. Mohamed Abdelaal Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 23 144 6.26
279. Adam Wąsowicz Politechnika Gdańska 21 144 6.86
280. Michał Główka BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 142 6.45
281. Mateusz Nowacki MCKiS Jaworzno 23 142 6.17
282. Jakub Szarzycki MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 142 7.10
283. Mariusz Rapucha Żubry Białystok 17 142 8.35
284. Mateusz Gazarkiewicz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 141 11.75
285. Radosław Skubiński KK UR Bozza Kraków 19 141 7.42
286. Kuba Orłowski PKK 99 Pabianice 19 141 7.42
287. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl II Sopot 16 141 8.81
288. Wojciech Gorgoń TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 140 6.36
289. Kamil Waniewski U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 20 140 7.00
290. Ignacy Grochowski AZS UMK Toruń 15 140 9.33
291. Krzysztof Kurdubski BS Polonia Bytom 20 139 6.95
292. Jan Piliszczuk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 20 139 6.95
293. Adam Frąckiewicz Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 138 8.63
294. Adrian Warszawski KK UR Bozza Kraków 17 138 8.12
295. Mikołaj Krakowiak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 138 7.67
296. Dominik Krakowiak MCKiS Jaworzno 22 138 6.27
297. Michał Medes AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 135 6.14
298. Rafał Serwański BS Polonia Bytom 23 135 5.87
299. Jacek Wróblewski MCKiS Jaworzno 23 135 5.87
300. Michał Kaliński KK UR Bozza Kraków 23 135 5.87
301. Łukasz Klawa Trefl II Sopot 19 134 7.05
302. Olaf Perzanowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 15 131 8.73
303. Marcin Duda KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 19 130 6.84
304. Michał Kucharski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 15 130 8.67
305. Jakub Wojciechowski TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 17 130 7.65
306. Iwo Olender Arka AMW II Gdynia 21 129 6.14
307. Maksymilian Estkowski Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 129 6.14
308. Jarosław Wilusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 127 6.68
309. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 21 125 5.95
310. Krzysztof Kot KK UR Bozza Kraków 19 125 6.58
311. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket II Poznań 11 125 11.36
312. Patryk Łysiak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 22 125 5.68
313. Damian Ostrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 21 123 5.86
314. Arkadiusz Adamczyk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 19 123 6.47
315. Marcel Kapuściński AZS UJK Kielce 14 123 8.79
316. Daniel Olszewski KK AZS UW Warszawa 19 123 6.47
317. Mateusz Skubiński KK UR Bozza Kraków 21 122 5.81
318. Szymon Tomczak Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 13 121 9.31
319. Adrian Pajkert Arka AMW II Gdynia 21 121 5.76
320. Patryk Jasiński KK AZS UW Warszawa 13 120 9.23
321. Mateusz Bielecki MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 120 6.00
322. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 119 5.67
323. Karol Sasnal KK UR Bozza Kraków 21 118 5.62
324. Kamil Jewuła AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 22 118 5.36
325. Patryk Andruk Żubry Białystok 20 118 5.90
326. Kacper Bochat Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 118 5.62
327. Marek Sobkowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 18 118 6.56
328. Marcin Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 20 117 5.85
329. Aleksander Jadaś ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 19 117 6.16
330. Maciej Stachowicz MKKS Rybnik 19 116 6.11
331. Michał Bombrych Żubry Białystok 17 114 6.71
332. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 12 111 9.25
333. Zbigniew Malinowski AZS UMK Toruń 16 110 6.88
334. Łukasz Bobko KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 22 110 5.00
335. Jan Malesa Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 12 110 9.17
336. Mateusz Kulis Politechnika Gdańska 21 110 5.24
337. Krzysztof Kozłowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 20 109 5.45
338. Bartłomiej Berdzik MKKS Żak Koszalin 15 109 7.27
339. Konrad Szymański SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 20 109 5.45
340. Mateusz Ziółkowski Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 19 109 5.74
341. Piotr Keller ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 108 6.00
342. Jan Sobiech BC Obra Kościan 20 107 5.35
343. Kacper Grzelak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 21 107 5.10
344. Marcin Kowalczyk Arka AMW II Gdynia 12 107 8.92
345. Tomasz Tomanek MKKS Rybnik 23 107 4.65
346. Oskar Życzkowski Trefl II Sopot 18 105 5.83
347. Hubert Lewandowski ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 22 103 4.68
348. Krzysztof Chruściel KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 21 103 4.90
349. Mateusz Bortliczek Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 23 102 4.43
350. Alberto Garita Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 13 102 7.85
351. Przemysław Lewicki KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 13 102 7.85
352. Wojciech Dzierżak Trefl II Sopot 15 102 6.80
353. Wojciech Hałas Dziki Warszawa 21 101 4.81
354. Rafał Koczy MKKS Rybnik 23 101 4.39
355. Igor Lewandowski MKKS Rybnik 20 101 5.05
356. Mateusz Gębal MKS Ochota Warszawa 21 101 4.81
357. Daniel Stawarski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 14 100 7.14
358. Błażej Pawlik BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 100 5.56
359. Rafał Królikowski MKKS Rybnik 19 100 5.26
360. Wojciech Sienkiewicz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23 99 4.30
361. Adam Nowakowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 98 4.45
362. Kacper Wydra HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 19 98 5.16
363. Łukasz Pawlak AZS UJK Kielce 23 96 4.17
364. Jakub Iskra MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 12 94 7.83
365. Michał Busz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 19 94 4.95
366. Jakub Natkaniec TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 94 4.27
367. Wojciech Nowak KK UR Bozza Kraków 20 94 4.70
368. Rafał Milczyński BC Obra Kościan 17 94 5.53
369. Kamil Maciejewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 18 93 5.17
370. Mateusz Rusiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 22 93 4.23
371. Filip Kałuża SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 92 5.41
372. Szymon Rosik KS Kosz Pleszew 22 91 4.14
373. Jakub Lambarski AZS UMK Toruń 18 91 5.06
374. Łukasz Jaśkiewicz Politechnika Gdańska 15 90 6.00
375. Mateusz Respondek KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 22 90 4.09
376. Kacper Mościcki KK AZS UW Warszawa 20 89 4.45
377. Dominik Niemczura MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 23 89 3.87
378. Krzysztof Szemieta Dziki Warszawa 16 89 5.56
379. Kacper Wieczorek Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 18 88 4.89
380. Jakub Kucharski BS Polonia Bytom 23 88 3.83
381. Piotr Rajch ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 88 4.89
382. Adrian Chodor AZS Basket Nysa 21 86 4.10
383. Tomasz Fortuna AZS PWSTE Jarosław 17 86 5.06
384. Adam Lisewski Decka Pelplin 16 86 5.38
385. Przemysław Łaszewski AZS Częstochowa 20 86 4.30
386. Filip Sauter PKK 99 Pabianice 18 86 4.78
387. Radosław Chorab MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 86 7.17
388. Bartłomiej Rodak Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 23 86 3.74
389. Tomasz Pisarczyk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 21 85 4.05
390. Kacper Jaśkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 84 4.00
391. Maciej Bębeniec Żubry Białystok 21 83 3.95
392. Paweł Lewandowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 14 83 5.93
393. Dawid Szulc AZS Częstochowa 15 82 5.47
394. Jakub Kamberski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 22 82 3.73
395. Filip Munyama Biofarm Basket II Poznań 19 81 4.26
396. Maciej Poznański AZS Basket Nysa 15 81 5.40
397. Michał Lis Trefl II Sopot 18 81 4.50
398. Kacper Porada SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 14 80 5.71
399. Szymon Goszczyński Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 17 80 4.71
400. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 14 80 5.71
401. Łukasz Wardziński PKK 99 Pabianice 14 80 5.71
402. Jacek Buczek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 23 79 3.43
403. Bartłomiej Bojko Dziki Warszawa 17 79 4.65
404. Jakub Fenrych Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 15 79 5.27
405. Mateusz Migała AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 11 79 7.18
406. Bartłomiej Reichert AZS PWSTE Jarosław 22 78 3.55
407. Patryk Lis KK UR Bozza Kraków 20 78 3.90
408. Kiryl Dziatchuk MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 78 4.59
409. Błażej Sładek MKKS Rybnik 21 77 3.67
410. Bartosz Grudziński KK AZS UW Warszawa 15 77 5.13
411. Igor Dudek KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 19 77 4.05
412. Miłosz Zając SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 16 77 4.81
413. Maciej Szewczyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 17 77 4.53
414. Sebastian Stępień MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 77 3.35
415. Mateusz Adamus Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 23 76 3.30
416. Mirosław Uniłowski U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 22 76 3.45
417. Maciej Szeszycki Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 22 73 3.32
418. Tomasz Pustelnik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 19 72 3.79
419. Maciej Muskała Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 16 72 4.50
420. Filip Kłoda MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 72 3.43
421. Piotr Marcol Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 16 71 4.44
422. Marek Mitman KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 12 71 5.92
423. Jacek Wojtanowicz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 70 5.38
424. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 12 70 5.83
425. Marcin Marczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 18 70 3.89
426. Kamil Krużyński AZS UMK Toruń 14 69 4.93
427. Adrian Szajek Biofarm Basket II Poznań 15 68 4.53
428. Iwo Maćkowiak Biofarm Basket II Poznań 19 68 3.58
429. Szymon Gralewski PKK 99 Pabianice 15 67 4.47
430. Mateusz Mucha BS Polonia Bytom 12 67 5.58
431. Michał Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 20 65 3.25
432. Maksym Kołodziej Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 18 65 3.61
433. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket II Poznań 18 65 3.61
434. Robert Szatkowski Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 20 64 3.20
435. Michał Kuboszek KKS Tarnowskie Góry 19 64 3.37
436. Artur Szczerkowski PKK 99 Pabianice 16 63 3.94
437. Łukasz Argasiński AZS PWSTE Jarosław 22 63 2.86
438. Jakub Sadowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 12 63 5.25
439. Wiktor Majka AZS PWSTE Jarosław 20 62 3.10
440. Mateusz Rogoziński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 18 62 3.44
441. Patryk Zawadzki PKK 99 Pabianice 13 61 4.69
442. Adam Jurga PKK 99 Pabianice 11 61 5.55
443. Dawid Rasztabiga MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 61 3.39
444. Maciej Pietras ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 20 61 3.05
445. Jan Mozdyniewicz TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 22 60 2.73
446. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 58 2.76
447. Łukasz Kłaczek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 15 57 3.80
448. Michał Roszkowski MCKiS Jaworzno 17 56 3.29
449. Karol Lebiedziński Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 56 3.50
450. Anton Azimka Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 18 56 3.11
451. Łukasz Walkowiak Arka AMW II Gdynia 15 56 3.73
452. Maksymilian Czapla HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 13 56 4.31
453. Jakub Mikołajczyk BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 55 3.93
454. Bartłomiej Pawlak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 55 2.39
455. Bartosz Kłyż AZS Basket Nysa 20 55 2.75
456. Michał Grabowski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18 53 2.94
457. Maksymilian Zagórski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 13 52 4.00
458. Mikołaj Kiełpiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 14 52 3.71
459. Adam Adamski MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 52 2.48
460. Bogdan Izrailewski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 14 52 3.71
461. Dawid Rykowski BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 51 3.92
462. Bartosz Kapustka SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 12 51 4.25
463. Tsimafei Bystrou Dziki Warszawa 13 51 3.92
464. Patryk Filipiak KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 18 51 2.83
465. Aleksander Fabiszewski PKK 99 Pabianice 16 50 3.13
466. Marcin Stasiak KK UR Bozza Kraków 16 50 3.13
467. Nataniel Kolasiński SMS PZKosz Władysławowo, Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 13 50 3.85
468. Hubert Łałak Trefl II Sopot 16 49 3.06
469. Mikołaj Rau BC Obra Kościan 11 49 4.45
470. Patryk Stasiak BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 49 3.77
471. Marcin Nocek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 17 49 2.88
472. Rafał Holnicki-Szulc Dziki Warszawa 20 49 2.45
473. Kacper Pyrzyna AZS Częstochowa 16 48 3.00
474. Kuba Przelazły Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 13 48 3.69
475. Maciej Kozłowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 15 47 3.13
476. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 12 47 3.92
477. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 19 47 2.47
478. Łukasz Grodzki Biofarm Basket II Poznań 13 46 3.54
479. Rafał Kikowski KS Kosz Pleszew 20 45 2.25
480. Szymon Siembida ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 44 2.75
481. Maksymilian Jakubek AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 12 44 3.67
482. Franciszek Bigaj MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 44 2.75
483. Marcin Siwak TS Wisła Platinium Kraków 21 44 2.10
484. Paweł Klimaszewski BC Obra Kościan 14 44 3.14
485. Filip Kobek KKS Tarnowskie Góry 22 43 1.95
486. Artur Sapiński KKS Tarnowskie Góry 22 43 1.95
487. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 21 42 2.00
488. Mikołaj Lewandowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 12 42 3.50
489. Łukasz Malinowski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 20 41 2.05
490. Piotr Badełek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 19 41 2.16
491. Adam Forysiuk BC Swiss Krono Żary 19 41 2.16
492. Krystian Małoń PKK 99 Pabianice 15 41 2.73
493. Tomasz Kretkowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 17 40 2.35
494. Mikołaj Zaremba BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 40 2.67
495. Rafał Baczyński KK AZS UW Warszawa 13 39 3.00
496. Jakub Ściegienny AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 18 39 2.17
497. Bartłomiej Frątczak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 16 38 2.38
498. Piotr Słapiński MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 22 38 1.73
499. Krystian Kuśmierz AZS PWSTE Jarosław 20 38 1.90
500. Daniel Kamiński Żubry Białystok 16 38 2.38
501. Sławomir Murowicki AZS UMK Toruń 11 38 3.45
502. Oliwier Bona MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 16 37 2.31
503. Kacper Wierzgała AZS UJK Kielce 23 36 1.57
504. Oliwer Topolski AZS Basket Nysa 16 35 2.19
505. Dominik Maroszek Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 33 1.83
506. Błażej Sowa HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 12 33 2.75
507. Filip Burdacki Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 21 32 1.52
508. Oskar Sułek MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 32 1.78
509. Kacper Kwiatkowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 17 31 1.82
510. Jan Gulczyński Politechnika Gdańska 12 31 2.58
511. Kacper Lambarski AZS UMK Toruń 16 31 1.94
512. Grzegorz Stefanowicz Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 14 31 2.21
513. Hubert Pereira Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin 18 31 1.72
514. Wojciech Seliga MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 30 2.31
515. Piotr Targoński MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 19 29 1.53
516. Adam Nawrocki HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 15 28 1.87
517. Antoni Michalski Arka AMW II Gdynia 11 28 2.55
518. Wojciech Matysek U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 21 27 1.29
519. Mateusz Kazimierczuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 23 27 1.17
520. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 19 27 1.42
521. Mateusz Jakubiak Biofarm Basket II Poznań 10 27 2.70
522. Przemysław Bielski KK UR Bozza Kraków 12 26 2.17
523. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 26 1.18
524. Tomasz Marek BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 26 2.17
525. Paweł Fleszar MCKiS Jaworzno 17 25 1.47
526. Piotr Wińkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 15 24 1.60
527. Jakub Saramak MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 23 1.92
528. Maciej Fugiński AZS UJK Kielce 18 23 1.28
529. Jakub Dusza AZS UMK Toruń 11 23 2.09
530. Kacper Majewski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 13 22 1.69
531. Paweł Ebertowski Decka Pelplin 14 21 1.50
532. Damian Chojnacki AZS UMK Toruń 13 21 1.62
533. Maciej Dobrowolski U!NB AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 13 19 1.46
534. Sebastian Kamiński Decka Pelplin 13 18 1.38
535. Michał Sakowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 13 18 1.38
536. Adam Sulima-Dolina Żubry Białystok 11 17 1.55
537. Bartosz Cierniecki MCKiS Jaworzno 14 17 1.21
538. Jakub Nieściór KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 12 16 1.33
539. Michał Pieniążek AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków 13 15 1.15
540. Daniel Nagodziński KK AZS UW Warszawa 11 13 1.18
541. Paweł Iwanisik MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 13 1.08
542. Bartłomiej Reszka KK UR Bozza Kraków 12 13 1.08
543. Kamil Woźniak KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław 20 11 0.55
544. Igor Krzych SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 10 9 0.90
545. Artur Zadroga Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 12 8 0.67
546. Maciej Smarzy MKS Sokół Międzychód 11 3 0.27
547. Tomasz Wieczorek BC Obra Kościan 11 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz