Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 87 17.40
2. Oliwia Trzymkowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 87 14.50
3. Agnieszka Lichomska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 87 17.40
4. Karolina Zaborska MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 4 85 21.25
5. Katarzyna Krajewska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 76 15.20
6. Zuzanna Gortat Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 76 15.20
7. Natalia Rudzińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 75 15.00
8. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 72 14.40
9. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 6 68 11.33
10. Katarzyna Agnieszczak MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 4 67 16.75
11. Magdalena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 66 13.20
12. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 4 64 16.00
13. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 60 12.00
14. Klaudia Karwowska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 59 14.75
15. Klaudia Rusinek SMKK Siedlce 4 59 14.75
16. Hanna Dulnik UKS Nowa Wieś 4 57 14.25
17. Martyna Sabatowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 55 13.75
18. Aleksandra Rok UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 55 11.00
19. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 53 10.60
20. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 52 10.40
21. Kinga Sierakowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 52 10.40
22. Katarzyna Owczarek MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 50 12.50
23. Paulina Bukowska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 5 49 9.80
24. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 49 9.80
25. Jagoda Kowalczyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 47 11.75
26. Julia Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 47 11.75
27. Anna Charytoniuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 45 9.00
28. Eryka Rygielska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 44 8.80
29. Toma Ralyte AKS ZŁY Warszawa 5 43 8.60
30. Emilia Bołbot MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 3 42 14.00
31. Aleksandra Wolska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 40 8.00
32. Julia Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 39 7.80
33. Martyna Zdunek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 38 7.60
34. Lucyna Sawicka MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 3 38 12.67
35. Daria Doga MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 3 38 12.67
36. Inga Korczak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 37 9.25
37. Magdalena Kowalska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 35 8.75
38. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 35 7.00
39. Heidi Paprocki AKS ZŁY Warszawa 5 33 6.60
40. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 4 33 8.25
41. Natalia Klimczyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 32 8.00
42. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 4 30 7.50
43. Patrycja Borawska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 29 4.83
44. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 29 7.25
45. Wiktoria Ozga MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 29 7.25
46. Kinga Stasinowska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 28 5.60
47. Natalia Rozińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 27 5.40
48. Kinga Kruk UKS Nowa Wieś 4 27 6.75
49. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 27 6.75
50. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 27 5.40
51. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 26 6.50
52. Gabriela Sosińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 25 6.25
53. Patrycja Wróbel AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 24 6.00
54. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 4 24 6.00
55. Karolina Rybkowska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 23 5.75
56. Monika Opiatowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 23 4.60
57. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 23 4.60
58. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 23 4.60
59. Katarzyna Szubińska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 23 4.60
60. Julia Zbudniewek MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 4 22 5.50
61. Eliza Zalewska SMKK Siedlce 4 22 5.50
62. Jolanta Nowocin MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 3 21 7.00
63. Weronika Karpiszuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 21 4.20
64. Paulina Hnida UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 21 5.25
65. Łucja Gędek MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 4 20 5.00
66. Nadia Makowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 19 3.17
67. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 19 4.75
68. Natalia Gejcyg UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 19 3.80
69. Justyna Kozarska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 19 3.80
70. Justyna Szczygielska SMKK Siedlce 4 19 4.75
71. Paulina Komar SMKK Siedlce 4 18 4.50
72. Agnieszka Koprowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 18 3.60
73. Marlena Pietraszek SMKK Siedlce 4 18 4.50
74. Aleksandra Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 18 3.60
75. Natalia Staręga SMKK Siedlce 4 18 4.50
76. Magda Rapucha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 17 3.40
77. Małgorzata Chojnacka MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 2 17 8.50
78. Natalia Kobza SKS 12 Warszawa 4 17 4.25
79. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 5 17 3.40
80. Adrianna Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 17 3.40
81. Magdalena Ślusiewicz AKS ZŁY Warszawa 5 16 3.20
82. Sara Kwiatkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 16 3.20
83. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 4 15 3.75
84. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 5 15 3.00
85. Aleksandra Piechota UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 14 2.80
86. Maja Jasińska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 14 4.67
87. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 14 2.80
88. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 14 3.50
89. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 3 13 4.33
90. Oliwia Kukulak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 13 3.25
91. Julia Czarnocka SMKK Siedlce 3 13 4.33
92. Magdalena Krzewska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 13 6.50
93. Julia Świech SKS 12 Warszawa 3 13 4.33
94. Amelia Trybułowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 12 2.40
95. Natalia Lampkowska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 12 4.00
96. Klaudia Rombel SMKK Siedlce 4 12 3.00
97. Marta Stęplewska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 12 3.00
98. Anna Muszyńska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 12 2.40
99. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
100. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 12 3.00
101. Lidia Antolak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 12 2.40
102. Alicja Więcek MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 4 11 2.75
103. Julia Surowińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 4 10 2.50
104. Julia Kowalczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 4 10 2.50
105. Julia Ogonowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 9 2.25
106. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 9 2.25
107. Izabela Cabaj SMKK Siedlce 4 8 2.00
108. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 3 8 2.67
109. Joanna Konarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 8 2.67
110. Hanna Grużewska SKS 12 Warszawa 3 8 2.67
111. Julia Stuleblak MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 4 8 2.00
112. Żaneta Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 5 7 1.40
113. Krystyna Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 6 1.50
114. Agnieszka Jędrzejewska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 3 6 2.00
115. Oliwia Stefaniak MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 3 6 2.00
116. Patrycja Zakrzewska MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 3 6 2.00
117. Marta Cepek SMKK Siedlce 2 6 3.00
118. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 5 1.25
119. Aleksandra Kucharska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
120. Daria Galant UKS Nowa Wieś 2 3 1.50
121. Zofia Szarpak UKS Nowa Wieś 2 3 1.50
122. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 3 3 1.00
123. Estera Pierzak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 3 3 1.00
124. Kamila Pisarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 3 1.00
125. Zuzanna Topolska MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 3 3 1.00
126. Antonina Szubert UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 2 0.67
127. Małgorzata Gratys MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 2 2 1.00
128. Maja Skowrońska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 2 0.67
129. Aleksandra Zagrajek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 5 2 0.40
130. Eliza Stasiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 2 0.50
131. Kaja Niewiadomska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 2 2 1.00
132. Aleksandra Proc SKS 12 Warszawa 4 2 0.50
133. Roksana Bala MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 2 2 1.00
134. Hanna Durka SKS 12 Warszawa 3 2 0.67
135. Marlena Przybyłek-Moczybroda SMKK Siedlce 3 2 0.67
136. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 0 0.00
137. Michalina Moszyńska SMKK Siedlce 3 0 0.00
138. Natalia Pawłowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 2 0 0.00
139. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 5 0 0.00
140. Zofia Zbrożek MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 2 0 0.00
141. Natalia Lipska SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0 0.00
142. Aleksandra Urbaniak SKS 12 Warszawa 3 0 0.00
143. Olga Składanek AKS ZŁY Warszawa 4 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz