Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Znicz Basket Pruszków (2020/2021)
2021-04-17 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 65:85 P 06:24 4 2 2 100.0 0 1 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 -11
2021-04-10 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 90:82 P 00:14 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
2021-03-31 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 75:66 P 05:43 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 -2 0
2021-03-28 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 84:69 W 11:44 5 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 2 5 40.0 0 2 0.0 0 1 1 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 3 -4
2021-03-20 GKS Tychy (w) 72:92 W 12:25 5 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 -11
2021-03-13 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73:76 P 02:23 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -2 -6
2021-03-06 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 78:79 W 05:25 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 -1 1
2021-02-28 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 67:72 P 17:43 4 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 3 1 4 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 6 -8
2021-02-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 56:87 P 22:49 0 0 1 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 -1 -19
2021-02-13 WKK Wrocław (w) 103:67 P 10:53 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 -2 -22
2021-02-06 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 73:59 W 20:08 2 1 5 20.0 0 1 0.0 1 6 16.7 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 3 3 0 4 1 0 2 0 6
2021-01-30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 69:56 P 11:16 1 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
2021-01-24 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 87:61 W 18:16 11 2 3 66.7 1 3 33.3 3 6 50.0 4 4 100.0 1 2 3 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 13 11
2021-01-20 Dziki Warszawa (w) 72:78 W 18:50 2 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 2 2 100.0 2 0 2 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 5 -3
2021-01-16 Decka Pelplin (d) 92:75 W 06:01 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
2021-01-10 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 73:80 W 18:47 2 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 5 5
2021-01-02 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 71:61 W 08:06 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 3
2020-12-19 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 97:78 W 04:57 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 -6
2020-12-13 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 60:95 W 15:33 0 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 22
2020-12-06 GKS Tychy (d) 86:80 W 07:46 0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 -10
2020-12-02 Dziki Warszawa (d) 81:72 W 15:36 0 0 4 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
2020-11-28 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 83:49 P 19:46 7 2 5 40.0 1 2 50.0 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 3 0 0 8 -12
2020-11-25 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 58:80 P 14:05 7 0 2 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 4 4 100.0 0 1 1 2 3 3 3 0 0 0 4 -20
2020-11-22 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 63:54 W 21:12 6 2 2 100.0 0 2 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 4 3 2 0 1 0 0 11 9
2020-11-14 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 97:92 P 10:44 3 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 3 33.3 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 -13
2020-11-11 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 73:60 P 12:57 2 1 1 100.0 0 2 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1
2020-11-08 WKK Wrocław (d) 56:64 P 21:24 5 2 5 40.0 0 3 0.0 2 8 25.0 1 2 50.0 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 -1 -5
2020-11-04 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 72:56 P 21:53 9 3 4 75.0 1 4 25.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 1 15 6
2020-10-10 Decka Pelplin (w) 83:85 W 19:32 0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 6 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 1 -6 4
2020-10-03 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 67:77 P 13:56 5 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 5 6 83.3 0 1 1 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 2 -9
2020-09-27 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 58:56 P 10:22 3 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 -6