Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktoria Warnecka MUKS Bełchatów 13 275 21.15
2. Łucja Gędek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 240 17.14
3. Julia Świech MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 217 15.50
4. Sara Rabenda MUKS Bełchatów 13 171 13.15
5. Natalia Michalak TK ALLES Głowno 13 160 12.31
6. Julia Owczarek TK Basket I Stryków 13 151 11.62
7. Oliwia Kot TK ALLES Głowno 13 139 10.69
8. Kinga Stasinowska MKS Kutno 14 135 9.64
9. Julia Piłacik MKS Kutno 14 127 9.07
10. Maria Grudzień TK ALLES Głowno 13 125 9.62
11. Natalia Kostrzewska TK ALLES Głowno 13 114 8.77
12. Maja Michalska UKS BASKET 13 113 8.69
13. Oliwia Zajda Dekorex I Pabianice 14 113 8.07
14. Marta Kołodziejczyk Dekorex I Pabianice 14 108 7.71
15. Liliana Domańska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 106 7.57
16. Marta Krukowska ŁKS KK Łódź 13 97 7.46
17. Karolina Cisak TK ALLES Głowno 13 88 6.77
18. Kalina Gorzkiewicz Dekorex I Pabianice 14 88 6.29
19. Emilia Bołbot Widzew Łódź 14 87 6.21
20. Alicja Waszczykowska Dekorex I Pabianice 14 86 6.14
21. Alicja Stelmasiak MKS Kutno 11 86 7.82
22. Julia Stuleblak Widzew Łódź 14 83 5.93
23. Patrycja Cieślak MUKS Bełchatów 13 77 5.92
24. Wiktoria Stasiak Dekorex I Pabianice 14 74 5.29
25. Zuzanna Parol TK ALLES Głowno 13 71 5.46
26. Małgorzata Chojnacka Widzew Łódź 12 69 5.75
27. Weronika Kirsz Dekorex II Pabianice 14 67 4.79
28. Anna Kamieniak Dekorex II Pabianice 14 63 4.50
29. Wiktoria Mucha TK Basket I Stryków 13 63 4.85
30. Natalia Wilczyńska Dekorex I Pabianice 11 62 5.64
31. Sandra Wiśniewska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 56 4.00
32. Julia Czajka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 53 3.79
33. Julia Zawierucha Dekorex I Pabianice 14 52 3.71
34. Julia Kowalska MUKS Bełchatów 13 51 3.92
35. Natalia Gołofit MKS Kutno 10 51 5.10
36. Wiktoria Woźniacka ŁKS KK Łódź 12 50 4.17
37. Julianna Dziedzińska TK ALLES Głowno 12 49 4.08
38. Julia Poszepczyńska MUKS Bełchatów 13 49 3.77
39. Otylia Pawlak Widzew Łódź 14 49 3.50
40. Wiktoria Kacperska MKS Kutno 12 49 4.08
41. Kaja Struszczak TK ALLES Głowno 13 49 3.77
42. Natalia Nowakowska MUKS Bełchatów 13 49 3.77
43. Gabriela Nadolska MKS Kutno 14 48 3.43
44. Magdalena Ressel MUKS Bełchatów 13 48 3.69
45. Laura Majdzińska UKS BASKET 13 46 3.54
46. Kinga Buczyńska UKS BASKET 10 46 4.60
47. Weronika Bieniaszek ŁKS KK Łódź 14 46 3.29
48. Weronika Galant MKS Kutno 9 42 4.67
49. Katarzyna Susik MUKS Bełchatów 13 38 2.92
50. Natalia Beton Dekorex I Pabianice 14 38 2.71
51. Gabriela Staniszewska Widzew Łódź 12 38 3.17
52. Martyna Kaczmarek TK Basket I Stryków 13 36 2.77
53. Aleksandra Wydrych ŁKS KK Łódź 13 35 2.69
54. Wiktoria Łyś MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 12 35 2.92
55. Aleksandra Grzelak UKS BASKET 13 34 2.62
56. Agata Stachlewska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 33 2.36
57. Lidia Dziadek Dekorex I Pabianice 8 31 3.88
58. Martyna Wilczek Dekorex II Pabianice 14 30 2.14
59. Maja Woźniak ŁKS KK Łódź 14 28 2.00
60. Karina Balkiewicz MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 13 28 2.15
61. Nikola Tomasik MKS Kutno 14 26 1.86
62. Aleksandra Burtka TK Basket I Stryków 11 25 2.27
63. Aleksandra Mikuta Dekorex I Pabianice 14 24 1.71
64. Wanda Gwoździk MUKS Bełchatów 13 24 1.85
65. Małgorzata Jabłońska MKS Kutno 12 24 2.00
66. Julia Serednicka Dekorex I Pabianice 8 23 2.88
67. Wiktoria Wojtczak MKS Kutno 11 22 2.00
68. Izabela Wódka Widzew Łódź 14 21 1.50
69. Marta Szcześniak TK ALLES Głowno 11 20 1.82
70. Iga Kudra Dekorex II Pabianice 14 20 1.43
71. Martyna Goszczyńska TK Basket I Stryków 9 20 2.22
72. Oliwia Szyszkowska Dekorex II Pabianice 14 17 1.21
73. Angelika Szałek UKS BASKET 11 17 1.55
74. Klaudia Klimczak UKS BASKET 12 17 1.42
75. Oliwia Trzmielak TK Basket I Stryków 13 16 1.23
76. Michalina Janicka Widzew Łódź 14 16 1.14
77. Kinga Bińkowska ŁKS KK Łódź 7 16 2.29
78. Milena Budner MKS Kutno 8 15 1.88
79. Wiktoria Dębska TK Basket I Stryków 13 15 1.15
80. Natalia Śliwkiewicz TK Basket I Stryków 7 14 2.00
81. Maja Kucharska TK Basket III Stryków 11 13 1.18
82. Katarzyna Cegiełka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 8 11 1.38
83. Aleksandra Dzięciołowska ŁKS KK Łódź 12 10 0.83
84. Matylda Kluczyńska Widzew Łódź 13 10 0.77
85. Klaudia Gładka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 10 0.71
86. Nadia Berut Dekorex II Pabianice 8 10 1.25
87. Natalia Kurczewska ŁKS KK Łódź 9 10 1.11
88. Zuzanna Walak TK Basket II Stryków 11 10 0.91
89. Paulia Gorgoń MUKS Bełchatów 13 10 0.77
90. Marcelina Błoch Dekorex II Pabianice 14 10 0.71
91. Zuzanna Kuśmierowska Dekorex II Pabianice 12 10 0.83
92. Justyna Andziak MKS Kutno 8 9 1.13
93. Izabela Żak ŁKS KK Łódź 14 9 0.64
94. Amelia Kaczyk Dekorex II Pabianice 10 9 0.90
95. Zuzanna Lipińska TK Basket II Stryków 11 9 0.82
96. Maja Sikorska UKS BASKET 11 9 0.82
97. Kamila Cieślak MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 8 0.73
98. Klara Borowska ŁKS KK Łódź 12 8 0.67
99. Lidia Mospinek UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 8 2.00
100. Natalia Wieczorek Widzew Łódź 14 8 0.57
101. Natalia Markus Widzew Łódź 10 8 0.80
102. Paulina Sołtysiak Widzew Łódź 9 8 0.89
103. Patrycja Kowalczyk UKS BASKET 7 8 1.14
104. Zuzanna Stępniak TK Basket I Stryków 13 7 0.54
105. Martyna Madyńska TK Basket II Stryków 11 7 0.64
106. Aleksandra Kapuścińska TK Basket III Stryków 9 6 0.67
107. Amelia Miazga UKS ORLIK Ujazd 6 6 1.00
108. Nadia Kruk UKS BASKET 9 6 0.67
109. Patrycja Chabros TK Basket II Stryków 11 6 0.55
110. Amelia Piwowarska UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 6 1.50
111. Aleksandra Kowalska TK Basket I Stryków 11 6 0.55
112. Aida Miazek UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 6 1.50
113. Natalia Włodarczyk TK Basket I Stryków 13 6 0.46
114. Iga Niewiadoma Dekorex II Pabianice 14 5 0.36
115. Maja Komorowska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 10 5 0.50
116. Klaudia Steckiewicz TK Basket II Stryków 10 4 0.40
117. Zuzanna Śliwkiewicz TK Basket III Stryków 9 4 0.44
118. Katarzyna Kwaśkiewicz UKS ORLIK Ujazd 6 4 0.67
119. Patrycja Ćwiczyńska ŁKS KK Łódź 14 4 0.29
120. Paulina Poniszewska MKS Kutno 11 4 0.36
121. Martyna Szakirow Dekorex I Pabianice 8 4 0.50
122. Zuzanna Ciesielska ŁKS KK Łódź 10 4 0.40
123. Klaudia Łowicka MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 4 0.44
124. Karolina Żygadło TK Basket II Stryków 9 3 0.33
125. Zofia Kowalska TK Basket II Stryków 11 3 0.27
126. Patrycja Szymczak TK Basket III Stryków 9 3 0.33
127. Julia Dąbrowska TK Basket II Stryków 9 2 0.22
128. Aleksandra Ciotucha TK Basket III Stryków 8 2 0.25
129. Wiktoria Paszkowska Widzew Łódź 10 2 0.20
130. Maria Brzóskowska TK Basket III Stryków 10 2 0.20
131. Magdalena Olszyńska UKS ORLIK Ujazd 6 2 0.33
132. Wiktoria Nowakowska Widzew Łódź 12 2 0.17
133. Paulina Trzanek Dekorex I Pabianice 10 2 0.20
134. Weronika Walerych TK Basket II Stryków 11 2 0.18
135. Patrycja Krzeszewska TK Basket III Stryków 9 2 0.22
136. Dominika Goździk UKS ORLIK Ujazd 6 2 0.33
137. Maria Błoch Dekorex II Pabianice 14 2 0.14
138. Katarzyna Karp UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 2 0.50
139. Julia Majchrowska UKS BASKET 11 2 0.18
140. Jagoda Szychowska TK Basket III Stryków 10 2 0.20
141. Martyna Dziewulska TK Basket I Stryków 13 2 0.15
142. Lidia Piestrzeniewicz TK Basket I Stryków 12 2 0.17
143. Natalia Adamus UKS ORLIK Ujazd 3 2 0.67
144. Maria Płuciennik TK Basket III Stryków 8 2 0.25
145. Weronika Wiszniewska Dekorex I Pabianice 9 0 0.00
146. Amelia Wosińska TK Basket II Stryków 8 0 0.00
147. Hanna Kaczuba UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 0 0.00
148. Oliwia Zimnicka UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 0 0.00
149. Małgorzata Szadkowska TK Basket III Stryków 11 0 0.00
150. Julia Błażejewska Dekorex II Pabianice 11 0 0.00
151. Maja Trafalska UKS BASKET 7 0 0.00
152. Sara Banasiak TK Basket II Stryków 10 0 0.00
153. Gabriela Prusinowska TK Basket III Stryków 9 0 0.00
154. Martyna Krasińska Dekorex II Pabianice 10 0 0.00
155. Nikola Kwiatkowska TK Basket III Stryków 8 0 0.00
156. Alexandra Kobierski TK Basket III Stryków 7 0 0.00
157. Julia Rasińska TK ALLES Głowno 10 0 0.00
158. Zuzanna Bukowska TK Basket III Stryków 10 0 0.00
159. Aleksandra Pakowska UKS ORLIK Ujazd 4 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz