Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patryk Hurynowicz MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 228 19.00
2. Mateusz Szymański TK Basket Stryków 10 188 18.80
3. Goran El-Ward MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 165 13.75
4. Tomasz Musialik ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 11 111 10.09
5. Szymon Sawiak ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 12 110 9.17
6. Jakub Bartoniewicz AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 12 105 8.75
7. Jędrzej Antczak ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 12 103 8.58
8. Filip Korycki AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 12 82 6.83
9. Rafał Moraczewski Fabrykanci 11 78 7.09
10. Marcel Pawelec ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 11 73 6.64
11. Szymon Wyszogrodzki MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 6 72 12.00
12. Mikołaj Marchel AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 10 70 7.00
13. Damian Solarek ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 10 65 6.50
14. Dawid Szostak MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 60 5.00
15. Mikołaj Radaczyński ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 12 55 4.58
16. Grzegorz Rdzanek Fabrykanci 11 51 4.64
17. Marcel Baran ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 9 51 5.67
18. Konrad Miśkiewicz TK Basket Stryków 10 50 5.00
19. Krystian Zdunek AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 12 47 3.92
20. Krzysztof Sawiak ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 11 40 3.64
21. Filip Król MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 40 3.33
22. Oliwier Niedomagała Fabrykanci 11 33 3.00
23. Witkor Józefecki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 10 33 3.30
24. Karol Krakowiak MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 10 32 3.20
25. Michał Hejduk Fabrykanci 11 29 2.64
26. Bartosz Ambroziak ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 12 29 2.42
27. Adam Figat AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 9 26 2.89
28. Tymoteusz Łukowczyk KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 10 26 2.60
29. Amelia Śmietana Fabrykanci 8 23 2.88
30. Aleksander Siech ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 12 23 1.92
31. Mikołaj Bartkowiak Fabrykanci 11 22 2.00
32. Antoni Głowacki TK Basket Stryków 9 21 2.33
33. Antoni Kobus KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 7 20 2.86
34. Jakub Tomaszewski ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 10 20 2.00
35. Michał Szpil Fabrykanci 9 18 2.00
36. Tamika Owczarek Fabrykanci 9 17 1.89
37. Adam Greta MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 16 1.33
38. Maksymilian Janus Fabrykanci 10 16 1.60
39. Jeremi Ciach AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 7 16 2.29
40. Jakub Kowalski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 8 15 1.88
41. Filip Koszek ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 10 13 1.30
42. Jakub Grzelczyk Fabrykanci 8 13 1.63
43. Adam Małolepszy ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 11 12 1.09
44. Nikodem Kłosiński AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 7 12 1.71
45. Bartosz Marciniak Fabrykanci 11 12 1.09
46. Alan Witerek MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 10 11 1.10
47. Jan Witczak TK Basket Stryków 6 9 1.50
48. Alan Golenia AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 6 8 1.33
49. Patryk Tyjon AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 10 8 0.80
50. Miłosz Pawlak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 8 8 1.00
51. Wojciech Dziśnieński ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 6 8 1.33
52. Piotr Koszański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 11 8 0.73
53. Adam Byczkiewicz ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 8 8 1.00
54. Jakub Kaczmarek Fabrykanci 10 8 0.80
55. Olaf Szkopiński AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 12 7 0.58
56. Wiktor Wiklak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 7 7 1.00
57. Antoni Góralczyk TK Basket Stryków 10 6 0.60
58. Marcel Prasalski ŁKS Miniliga Szkoła Gortata 7 6 0.86
59. Jan Kruk TK Basket Stryków 8 6 0.75
60. Maksymilian Skalski Fabrykanci 7 6 0.86
61. Mateusz Bajon MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 11 6 0.55
62. Piotr Błaszczyk AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 10 6 0.60
63. Piotr Mąkolski MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 5 0.42
64. Miłosz Szubert TK Basket Stryków 8 4 0.50
65. Igor Dobczyk AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 12 4 0.33
66. Piotr Jóźwiak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 11 4 0.36
67. Oskar Kowalski MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 11 3 0.27
68. Jakub Skotarek TK Basket Stryków 9 3 0.33
69. Mateusz Gabara AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 9 2 0.22
70. Przemysław Rumieniecki TK Basket Stryków 6 2 0.33
71. Michał Gałązka TK Basket Stryków 8 2 0.25
72. Filip Tomczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 7 2 0.29
73. Jan Jaskuła MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 8 2 0.25
74. Krystian Gralak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 11 2 0.18
75. Stanisław Kowalczyk TK Basket Stryków 7 2 0.29
76. Stanisław Góralczyk TK Basket Stryków 10 2 0.20
77. Filip Tybura KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 10 2 0.20
78. Tomasz Marciszewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 9 0 0.00
79. Kacper Kowalczyk AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 10 0 0.00
80. Fabian Gruchała MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 8 0 0.00
81. Adam Stęplewski TK Basket Stryków 8 0 0.00
82. Ivan Biryulin Fabrykanci 10 0 0.00
83. Stefan Nawrocki AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 7 0 0.00
84. Oskar Kowalczyk AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice 7 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz