Array ( [co] => indywidualne [funkcja] => 0 [runda] => 0 [pokaz] => g1 [sortowanie] => avg_Pkt ) 1 Liga Mężczyzn - Statystyki
Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty śr. Punkty suma
1. Jamonda Bryant Jr. WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 37 24.46 905
2. Carren Wilson Jr Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 21 22.33 469
3. Darren Williams HydroTruck Radom 34 20.53 698
4. Brandon Randolph Enea Basket Poznań 26 18.69 486
5. Daniel Oladapo AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 20 18.45 369
6. Mikołaj Stopierzyński WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 29 18.14 526
7. Nicholas Lynch MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 34 17.97 611
8. Mikołaj Smarzy MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 32 17.50 560
9. Damian Szymczak MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 27 16.74 452
10. Myles Rasnick Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 16.45 625
11. Wojciech Czerlonko SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 40 15.63 625
12. Remon Nelson Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 36 15.61 562
13. Damian Pieloch Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 37 15.19 562
14. Dominik Rutkowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 39 15.18 592
15. Thomas Davis Decka Pelplin 31 14.94 463
16. Maciej Koperski GKS Tychy 45 14.78 665
17. Jakub Kobel Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 36 14.50 522
18. William Barton Kondrat MKKS Żak Koszalin 27 14.22 384
19. Michał Jankowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 13.92 529
20. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 33 13.91 459
21. Patryk Kędel Decka Pelplin 31 13.90 431
22. Damian Ciesielski AZS AGH Kraków 33 13.88 458
23. Filip Małgorzaciak Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 43 13.77 592
24. Szymon Pawlak MKKS Żak Koszalin 34 13.76 468
25. Szymon Kiwilsza Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 48 13.33 640
26. Maximillian Egner Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 24 13.29 319
27. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 44 13.16 579
28. Kareem Reid Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 38 13.03 495
29. Wojciech Fraś Enea Basket Poznań 33 12.85 424
30. Damian Cechniak KKS Polonia Warszawa 34 12.68 431
31. Marcin Tomaszewski MKKS Żak Koszalin 31 12.45 386
32. Oskar Hlebowicki WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 34 12.44 423
33. Marcin Dymała Enea Basket Poznań 32 12.19 390
34. Jakub Koelner WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 29 12.14 352
35. Paweł Dzierżak Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 37 12.14 449
36. Karol Kamiński GKS Tychy 42 11.90 500
37. Łukasz Kłaczek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 32 11.81 378
38. Sebastian Bożenko GKS Tychy 41 11.80 484
39. Daniel Ziółkowski Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 37 11.78 436
40. Rafał Komenda AZS AGH Kraków 34 11.56 393
41. Stanisław Heliński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 29 11.52 334
42. Krzysztof Kempa WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 34 11.50 391
43. Filip Siewruk SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 27 11.48 310
44. Przemysław Kuźkow KKS Polonia Warszawa 30 11.40 342
45. Przemysław Wrona Miasto Szkła Krosno 37 11.38 421
46. Michał Sitnik WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 24 11.29 271
47. Maksymilian Motel KKS Polonia Warszawa 34 11.26 383
48. Mateusz Kaszowski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 43 10.91 469
49. Kacper Mąkowski AZS AGH Kraków 34 10.85 369
50. Adam Kaczmarzyk Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 38 10.68 406
51. Szymon Szmit GKS Tychy 45 10.60 477
52. Bartosz Ciechociński HydroTruck Radom 34 10.59 360
53. Jakub Motylewski Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 36 10.56 380
54. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 41 10.37 425
55. Jakub Parzeński SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 41 10.32 423
56. Hubert Pabian Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 38 10.32 392
57. Michał Jodłowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 38 10.16 386
58. Aleksander Leńczuk WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 33 10.09 333
59. Kuba Piśla WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 36 10.03 361
60. Szymon Walski GKS Tychy 44 10.00 440
61. Sebastian Rompa Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 34 9.97 339
62. Mikołaj Ratajczak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 18 9.94 179
63. Jakub Patoka WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 24 9.92 238
64. Mariusz Konopatzki Decka Pelplin 34 9.85 335
65. Bartosz Majewski SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 38 9.79 372
66. Michał Chrabota Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 33 9.79 323
67. David Jackson Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 37 9.78 362
68. Michał Lis Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 38 9.63 366
69. Wiktor Rajewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 32 9.56 306
70. Michał Kierlewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 34 9.47 322
71. Jakub Nowak MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 21 9.43 198
72. Tomasz Krzymiński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 33 9.42 311
73. Maksymilian Zagórski Miasto Szkła Krosno 29 9.38 272
74. Jakub Andrzejewski Enea Basket Poznań 29 9.34 271
75. Szymon Janczak Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 33 9.30 307
76. Szymon Długosz Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 36 9.25 333
77. Roman Janik Decka Pelplin 34 9.24 314
78. Filip Stryjewski Decka Pelplin 33 9.21 304
79. Patryk Wieczorek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 27 9.11 246
80. Maciej Puchalski Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 29 9.07 263
81. Jan Piliszczuk AZS AGH Kraków 32 9.00 288
82. Szymon Sobiech Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 9.00 342
83. Przemysław Kociszewski WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 38 8.89 338
84. Tymon Szymański Decka Pelplin 27 8.89 240
85. Patryk Pełka KKS Polonia Warszawa 30 8.87 266
86. Damian Jeszke Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 48 8.81 423
87. Patryk Pułkotycki Enea Basket Poznań 34 8.79 299
88. Adrian Kordalski SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 40 8.78 351
89. Kacper Rojek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 19 8.63 164
90. Miłosz Góreńczyk Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 42 8.52 358
91. Maksymilian Formella Decka Pelplin 33 8.36 276
92. Mikael Laihonen HydroTruck Radom 31 8.35 259
93. Tomasz Ochońko WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 23 8.35 192
94. Piotr Lis SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 40 8.25 330
95. Bartłomiej Pietras KKS Polonia Warszawa 29 8.24 239
96. Mikołaj Kurpisz SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 43 8.23 354
97. Filip Zegzuła Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 48 8.21 394
98. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 26 8.19 213
99. Damian Durski Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 40 8.10 324
100. Patryk Stankowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 8.07 242
101. Marcin Wróbel MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 27 8.00 216
102. Andrzej Krajewski MKKS Żak Koszalin 32 7.97 255
103. Hubert Łałak Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 7.89 300
104. Konrad Szymański HydroTruck Radom 32 7.75 248
105. Witalij Kowalenko Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 37 7.70 285
106. Mateusz Orłowski AZS AGH Kraków 33 7.42 245
107. Aleksy Walczak WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 34 7.41 252
108. Radosław Trubacz Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 7.37 280
109. Adam Skiba MKKS Żak Koszalin 22 7.36 162
110. Paweł Zmarlak GKS Tychy 45 7.22 325
111. Patryk Wydra Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 37 7.22 267
112. Kamil Białachowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 38 7.21 274
113. Jakub Kunc MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 27 7.15 193
114. Michał Sadło Decka Pelplin 34 6.91 235
115. Rafał Serwański Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 30 6.83 205
116. Konrad Dawdo Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 41 6.80 279
117. Konrad Rosiński MKKS Żak Koszalin 31 6.45 200
118. Karol Nowakowski GKS Tychy 45 6.44 290
119. Michał Wojtyński KKS Polonia Warszawa 29 6.41 186
120. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 43 6.35 273
121. Patryk Wilk Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 44 6.30 277
122. Wojciech Dzierżak Decka Pelplin 32 6.19 198
123. Francis Han Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 29 6.14 178
124. Bartosz Chodukiewicz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 22 6.14 135
125. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 31 6.10 189
126. Kajetan Kuczawski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 34 6.09 207
127. Jan Nowicki Enea Basket Poznań 26 6.08 158
128. Piotr Śmigielski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 43 5.84 251
129. Arkadiusz Adamczyk Enea Basket Poznań 33 5.82 192
130. Kacper Majka Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 18 5.78 104
131. Patryk Rosołowski WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 34 5.62 191
132. Maksymilian Duda GKS Tychy 45 5.36 241
133. Szymon Nowicki WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 30 5.27 158
134. Mariusz Małachowski MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 32 5.16 165
135. Maciej Szewczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 31 5.13 159
136. Piotr Wińkowski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 47 5.04 237
137. Jakub Osiński KKS Polonia Warszawa 26 4.96 129
138. Wojciech Siembiga WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 32 4.91 157
139. Daniel Dawdo HydroTruck Radom 25 4.88 122
140. Marcin Dutkiewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 32 4.88 156
141. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 26 4.81 125
142. Łukasz Uberna Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 33 4.79 158
143. Damian Dyrda AZS AGH Kraków 33 4.76 157
144. Kacper Margiciok Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 42 4.48 188
145. Patryk Stankowski Enea Basket Poznań 32 4.47 143
146. Mateusz Kulis Enea Basket Poznań 33 4.42 146
147. Karol Kankowski WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 26 4.31 112
148. Jakub Lewandowski MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 25 4.24 106
149. Jakub Sadowski HydroTruck Radom 32 4.19 134
150. Mateusz Czempiel Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 24 4.04 97
151. Igor Lewandowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 24 3.96 95
152. Jakub Ulczyński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 44 3.95 174
153. Damian Janiak SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 38 3.84 146
154. Dawid Sączewski Decka Pelplin 19 3.84 73
155. Joshua Ashaolu WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 25 3.76 94
156. Dawid Golus AZS AGH Kraków 29 3.76 109
157. Norbert Maciejak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 33 3.73 123
158. Sebastian Walda Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 25 3.64 91
159. Ilian Węgrowski GKS Tychy 44 3.57 157
160. Mark Mboya Kotieno Niedźwiadki Uniw.Gdański Trefl Sopot 26 3.27 85
161. Jan Śmiglak AZS AGH Kraków 27 3.11 84
162. Igor Krzych HydroTruck Radom 30 3.10 93
163. Oskar Życzkowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 34 2.94 100
164. Mateusz Samiec GKS Tychy 28 2.93 82
165. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 21 2.90 61
166. Jakub Stupnicki Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 43 2.72 117
167. Aleksander Griszczuk Miasto Szkła Krosno 37 2.54 94
168. Mateusz Żebrok AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 30 2.53 76
169. Adam Lisewski KKS Polonia Warszawa 25 2.52 63
170. Kacper Burczyk Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 45 2.51 113
171. Iwo Baganc Enea Basket Poznań 22 2.41 53
172. Michał Szymański KKS Polonia Warszawa 30 2.37 71
173. Błażej Sowa HydroTruck Radom 29 2.24 65
174. Tobiasz Dydak WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 27 2.15 58
175. Michał Mindowicz Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 23 2.09 48
176. Przemysław Nowicki AZS AGH Kraków 20 1.65 33
177. Jakub Wójcicki Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 23 1.52 35
178. Szymon Jaworski Miasto Szkła Krosno 27 1.48 40
179. Aleksy Janiec Decka Pelplin 21 1.29 27
180. Jordan Lewis MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 21 1.29 27
181. Aleksander Wiśniewski SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 31 1.26 39
182. Maksymilian Karwik WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 25 1.24 31
183. Jan Jakubiak Enea Basket Poznań 25 1.20 30
184. Jakub Bereszyński WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 25 1.00 25

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet Kreska Platin Studio Tabaco Hotel Selgros

Sponsorzy 3x3

Lotto Fundacja Lotto WSRM Manu

Partnerzy

PZkosz Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski Urzad Miasta Lodzi