Array ( [co] => indywidualne [funkcja] => 0 [runda] => 0 [pokaz] => g1 [sortowanie] => avg_Pkt ) U13K - Statystyki
Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty śr. Punkty suma
1. Wiktoria Danych Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 9 40.67 366
2. Antonina Gędek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 17 25.94 441
3. Iga Rozwandowicz Basket 4Ever Ksawerów, PTK Ola Transport Pabianice, PTK Korczak Pabianice 15 22.33 335
4. Natasza Tomaszewska Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 17 19.47 331
5. Lena Wesołowska Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 17 19.06 324
6. Nikola Rogulska Widzew 18 18.06 325
7. Nikola Sobierajska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 18 17.83 321
8. Maja Kudra Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 18 16.00 288
9. Klaudia Kocięba UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 15.00 195
10. Nadia Słomian MUKS Bełchatów 18 14.61 263
11. Lena Kubiak MUKS Bełchatów 18 14.22 256
12. Klaudia Wlazło PTK Ola Transport Pabianice, PTK Korczak Pabianice 18 14.17 255
13. Sara Guźda MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 13.93 209
14. Oliwia Kosowska UKS Akademia Gortata 16 13.31 213
15. Zofia Dudzic MUKS Bełchatów 18 12.44 224
16. Oksana Kosecka PTK Ola Transport Pabianice, PTK Korczak Pabianice 18 11.67 210
17. Izabela Guzowska KS Kutno 16 11.31 181
18. Kinga Sarnowiak Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 11 10.45 115
19. Natasza Florczyk Widzew 17 10.24 174
20. Lena Drożdżal UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 16 10.00 160
21. Julia Włodarek UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 9.71 136
22. Aleksandra Markowiak MUKS Bełchatów 18 9.00 162
23. Amelia Nowak MUKS Bełchatów 16 9.00 144
24. Nell Manieri UKS Akademia Gortata 17 8.94 152
25. Alicja Kiełbowska Widzew 18 8.83 159
26. Zofia Michalak ŁKS KK Łódź 18 8.61 155
27. Zuzanna Stępińska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice, PTK Korczak Pabianice 16 8.19 131
28. Lidia Kubica KS Kutno 15 7.60 114
29. Maria Redłowska UKS Akademia Gortata 17 7.53 128
30. Urszula Jagodzińska KS Kutno 14 7.14 100
31. Zofia Krysiak PTK Korczak Pabianice 16 7.06 113
32. Laura Wyszkowska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 17 7.06 120
33. Julia Łęgowska PTK Korczak Pabianice 14 7.00 98
34. Lena Kaszczyk PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 18 6.94 125
35. Maja Górna PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 18 6.83 123
36. Laura Wdowiak MUKS Bełchatów 15 6.73 101
37. Nadia Pabianek MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 13 6.38 83
38. Nina Stępnik MUKS Bełchatów 17 6.35 108
39. Natalia Miązek UKS Akademia Gortata 14 6.29 88
40. Zuzanna Rosiak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 6.18 105
41. Lena Nagajczyk Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 12 6.17 74
42. Maja Szulc Widzew 15 5.93 89
43. Julia Kurosadowicz MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 5.87 88
44. Weronika Smolarek Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 18 5.72 103
45. Maja Olińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 5.14 72
46. Amelia Nieradko MUKS Bełchatów 18 4.89 88
47. Apolonia Wolska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 4.89 44
48. Olga Sobieszczyk Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 13 4.62 60
49. Julia Burdzińska ŁKS KK Łódź 15 4.60 69
50. Maja Gwóźdź ŁKS KK Łódź 14 4.50 63
51. Julia Czaplarska Widzew 18 4.39 79
52. Natalia Kupczyk Widzew 15 4.07 61
53. Julia Janus MUKS Bełchatów 16 3.94 63
54. Zuzanna Piechota MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 15 3.93 59
55. Ada Szawracka Widzew 12 3.83 46
56. Kornelia Zarańska Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 17 3.76 64
57. Barbara Mozga MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 3.71 52
58. Lena Domżał KS Kutno 12 3.50 42
59. Nel Sujecka KS Kutno 13 3.46 45
60. Julia Jaksa Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 18 3.44 62
61. Abigail Jaros PTK Korczak Pabianice 15 3.33 50
62. Anna Kołodziejczyk PTK Korczak Pabianice 13 3.31 43
63. Nina Chwiećko Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 11 3.27 36
64. Lena Łysoniewska ŁKS KK Łódź 17 3.24 55
65. Lena Kubiak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 3.21 45
66. Nadia Mielczarek MUKS Bełchatów 17 3.06 52
67. Natalia Jarecka UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 2.94 53
68. Kinga Somorowska PTK Korczak Pabianice 12 2.92 35
69. Zuzanna Szpanel KS Kutno 13 2.85 37
70. Zofia Ciaś UKS Akademia Gortata 11 2.82 31
71. Julia Pierzchała KS Kutno 14 2.57 36
72. Maria Jasińska MUKS Bełchatów 16 2.50 40
73. Oliwia Kusiak Basket 4Ever Ksawerów 16 2.31 37
74. Wiktoria Kurowska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 10 2.30 23
75. Klaudia Walczak UKS Akademia Gortata 14 2.29 32
76. Lena Figiel MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 2.29 32
77. Maja Lis ŁKS KK Łódź 17 2.24 38
78. Michalina Pietrkiewicz KS Kutno 17 2.18 37
79. Michalina Włodarczyk PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 14 2.00 28
80. Julia Rygielska ŁKS KK Łódź 18 2.00 36
81. Hanna Biegniewska KS Kutno 15 1.87 28
82. Elena Manieri UKS Akademia Gortata 17 1.82 31
83. Ada Kostrzewska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 18 1.78 32
84. Pola Oremus MUKS Bełchatów 15 1.73 26
85. Julia Pacocha UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 1.73 19
86. Maja Andrzejewska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 1.71 24
87. Anna Podkowińska Widzew 9 1.67 15
88. Zuzanna Truszczyńska KS Kutno 16 1.56 25
89. Agata Peda KS Kutno 13 1.54 20
90. Katarzyna Rybińska PTK Korczak Pabianice 14 1.50 21
91. Joanna Szer Widzew 18 1.39 25
92. Michalina Denuszek PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 16 1.31 21
93. Zuzanna Dobruchowska ŁKS KK Łódź 16 1.31 21
94. Natalia Zborowska ŁKS KK Łódź 13 1.31 17
95. Julia Kozłowska ŁKS KK Łódź 13 1.31 17
96. Natasza Stań Widzew 17 1.29 22
97. Lena Dolewka PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 11 1.27 14
98. Julia Rutkowska UKS Akademia Gortata 11 1.18 13
99. Amelia Michalak MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 12 1.17 14
100. Patrycja Lipińska UKS Akademia Gortata 9 1.11 10
101. Judyta Materka Widzew 12 1.00 12
102. Gabriela Gleń UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 1.00 14
103. Martyna Marcinkowska ŁKS KK Łódź 16 0.94 15
104. Pola Chmielecka PTK Ola Transport Pabianice, PTK Korczak Pabianice 15 0.93 14
105. Tola Lewandowska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 11 0.91 10
106. Oliwia Sowińska PTK Korczak Pabianice 13 0.85 11
107. Aleksandra Panek PTK Korczak Pabianice 16 0.81 13
108. Paulina Leśniewska KS Kutno 13 0.77 10
109. Jagoda Pawłowska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 11 0.73 8
110. Maja Miśkiewicz MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 13 0.62 8
111. Zuzanna Hardy UKS Akademia Gortata 9 0.56 5
112. Julia Cieśla UKS Akademia Gortata 16 0.50 8
113. Oliwia Grajewska PTK Ola Transport Pabianice 9 0.44 4
114. Julia Wlaźlak PTK Korczak Pabianice 9 0.44 4
115. Elena Piotrowska MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 16 0.38 6
116. Hanna Sima UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 0.33 4
117. Wiktoria Ruda-Wojtczak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 0.22 2
118. Zuzanna Zauder UKS Akademia Gortata 9 0.22 2
119. Agnieszka Abramczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 0.20 2
120. Maja Niemiec Widzew 13 0.15 2
121. Joanna Abramczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 0.00 0
122. Anna Rek UKS Akademia Gortata 10 0.00 0

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet Kreska Platin Studio Tabaco Hotel Selgros

Sponsorzy 3x3

Lotto Fundacja Lotto WSRM Manu

Partnerzy

PZkosz Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski Urzad Miasta Lodzi