Array ( [co] => indywidualne [funkcja] => 0 [runda] => 0 [pokaz] => g1 [sortowanie] => avg_Pkt ) U19K - Statystyki
Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty śr. Punkty suma
1. Martyna Cieminska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 17.00 170
2. Wiktoria Sobiech Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 16.44 148
3. Alicja Jarząb UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 15.10 151
4. Karolina Dżochowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 14.40 144
5. Wiktoria Zasada Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 14.10 141
6. Wiktoria Ozga Widzew Łódź 8 13.88 111
7. Oliwia Trzymkowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 12.70 127
8. Natalia Grzelak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 12.67 114
9. Jagoda Jarzynowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 9 12.56 113
10. Karolina Wiewiórska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 12.50 125
11. Roksana Sobiech Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 11.00 110
12. Gabriela Patora AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 10 10.40 104
13. Małgorzata Chojnacka Widzew Łódź 9 10.33 93
14. Helena Wróblewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 8 10.25 82
15. Nikola Tomasik Widzew Łódź 7 9.57 67
16. Julia Beringer MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 9.20 92
17. Maria Grudzień Widzew Łódź 10 9.20 92
18. Aleksandra Wadowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 9.00 90
19. Oliwia Janicka Widzew Łódź 10 8.60 86
20. Aida Miazek Widzew Łódź 6 8.33 50
21. Natalia Donica UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 8.22 74
22. Zuzanna Przybylska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 7.80 78
23. Emilia Bołbot UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 7.80 78
24. Izabela Filipek MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 5 7.40 37
25. Kinga Stasinowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 7.11 64
26. Barbara Brzezińska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 10 7.00 70
27. Martyna Fabianowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 6.60 66
28. Wiktoria Dąbrowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 6.60 66
29. Paulina Hnida UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 6.50 52
30. Martyna Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 6.30 63
31. Daria Nogal Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 8 6.13 49
32. Wiktoria Kurzawska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 5.83 35
33. Julia Dresler Widzew Łódź 9 5.33 48
34. Julia Misko Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 5.30 53
35. Karolina Żelazna MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 8 5.13 41
36. Aleksandra Rok UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 5.10 51
37. Aleksandra Urbaniak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 10 5.00 50
38. Nikola Błaszczak Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 4.80 48
39. Jagoda Winiecka Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 4.33 39
40. Nadia Makowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 4.20 21
41. Dominika Niećko Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 4.00 28
42. Patrycja Juskowska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 5 4.00 20
43. Wiktoria Wolan Widzew Łódź 10 3.70 37
44. Adrianna Bogusiewicz Widzew Łódź 7 3.57 25
45. Milena Kwiatkowska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 3.30 33
46. Otylia Pawlak Widzew Łódź 8 3.25 26
47. Julia Stuleblak Widzew Łódź 9 3.22 29
48. Julia Surowińska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 8 3.00 24
49. Viktoria Bajer AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 8 2.88 23
50. Maria Mohajt AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 2.67 16
51. Wiktoria Wiśniewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 2.50 15
52. Natalia Żak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 2.33 21
53. Weronika Dziśnieńska AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 2.17 13
54. Marta Mulska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 2.00 12
55. Klaudia Zielińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 10 1.90 19
56. Izabela Żak AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 9 1.89 17
57. Agnieszka Cichocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 1.67 10
58. Natalia Skierska Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 8 1.63 13
59. Matylda Frydrych AKS SMS Geocover Łódź 6 1.33 8
60. Amelia Trybułowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 1.25 10
61. Nikola Kacprzyk - Rosiak Widzew Łódź 6 1.17 7
62. Zuzanna Kucharzewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 7 1.00 7
63. Hanna Klejna MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 1.00 6
64. Julia Wodniak MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 0.80 4
65. Wiktoria Olszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 0.60 3
66. Paulina Czachorowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 6 0.50 3

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet Kreska Platin Studio Tabaco Hotel Selgros

Sponsorzy 3x3

Lotto Fundacja Lotto WSRM Manu

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski Urzad Miasta Lodzi Urząd Miasta Pabianice PZkosz