Array ( [co] => indywidualne [funkcja] => 0 [runda] => 0 [pokaz] => g1 [sortowanie] => avg_Pkt ) U17K - Statystyki
Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty śr. Punkty suma
1. Amelia Canert ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 7 26.00 182
2. Martyna Stępińska PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 8 25.50 204
3. Maja Zielińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 20.57 144
4. Kaja Serednicka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 20.25 162
5. Weronika Szer UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 17.13 137
6. Weronika Nowakowska PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 6 17.00 102
7. Jagoda Jurga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 14.25 114
8. Wiktoria Nawrocka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 12.38 99
9. Gabriela Zacharska ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 8 10.75 86
10. Natalia Dobrosz PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 5 10.60 53
11. Amelia Papuga Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 10.38 83
12. Zuzanna Matias Widzew 7 10.14 71
13. Nela Salak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 9.80 49
14. Alicja Kołodziejczyk Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 9.25 74
15. Lena Michalska Widzew 6 8.67 52
16. Ulyana Niahanava UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 8.63 69
17. Oliwia Gleń UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 8.13 65
18. Julia Kiełbowska Widzew 7 8.00 56
19. Weronika Lisiecka UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 7.63 61
20. Wiktoria Uławska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 7.13 57
21. Nikola Okruszek PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 6 7.00 42
22. Lena Łapka Widzew 8 6.00 48
23. Weronika Herman ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 8 5.88 47
24. Julia Mrozińska Widzew 7 5.71 40
25. Oliwia Okruszek PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 5 5.60 28
26. Maja Szmit Widzew 8 5.38 43
27. Rozalia Kwapińska PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 6 5.33 32
28. Zuzanna Łapka Widzew 8 5.25 42
29. Mariia Riaboshapka ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 6 5.17 31
30. Iga Mazurkiewicz ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 8 4.88 39
31. Natalia Kosior Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 4.50 36
32. Zuzanna Grzelak PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 4 4.50 18
33. Julia Patyk ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 8 4.38 35
34. Nikola Rączka Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 6 4.33 26
35. Dominika Rybarczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 4.14 29
36. Nina Dziklińska UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 4.00 24
37. Amelia Kowalska PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 8 3.88 31
38. Karolina Jarmakowska Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 8 3.75 30
39. Natasza Szutenbach UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 3.75 15
40. Karolina Kaźmierczak UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 3.75 15
41. Wiktoria Kozłowska Widzew 7 3.71 26
42. Hanna Cilulka PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 8 3.13 25
43. Angel Kibanda UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 2.71 19
44. Nina Grabarz PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 4 2.50 10
45. Katarzyna Kauc Widzew 8 2.38 19
46. Marcelina Michalska ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 6 1.83 11
47. Maria Stawicka ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 8 1.75 14
48. Małgorzata Zapart Basket 4EVER Ksawerów 5 1.40 7
49. Julia Garwacka Widzew 8 1.38 11
50. Joanna Bajsarowicz UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 5 1.20 6
51. Pola Gorzkiewicz PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 6 1.00 6
52. Martyna Deremoniec PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice 5 0.80 4
53. Hanna Krawczyk UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 0.75 3
54. Tola Chamielec Widzew 6 0.67 4
55. Weronika Bełkowska Widzew 7 0.14 1
56. Zofia Dolacińska ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 7 0.00 0
57. Nina Zapałowska ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 6 0.00 0
58. Marta Lech ŁKS KK AKADEMIA GORTATA Łódź 7 0.00 0

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet Kreska Platin Studio Tabaco Hotel Selgros

Sponsorzy 3x3

Lotto Fundacja Lotto WSRM Manu

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski Urzad Miasta Lodzi Urząd Miasta Pabianice PZkosz