Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dorian El-Ward MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 13 595 45.77
2. Kacper Ambroziak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 13 301 23.15
3. Jakub Gawlas PKK 99 Pabianice 15 280 18.67
4. Maciej Kenig ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 12 257 21.42
5. Jan Łuczak MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 13 253 19.46
6. Dawid Malcer PKK 99 Pabianice 14 221 15.79
7. Antoni Wawrzyniak PKK 99 Pabianice 11 191 17.36
8. Jakub Sadowniczyk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 11 188 17.09
9. Maksymilian Rusin MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 10 184 18.40
10. Mikołaj Nowicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 11 158 14.36
11. Szymon Borowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 13 150 11.54
12. Wiktor Gołębiewski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 145 10.36
13. Oskar Leśnik LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 144 12.00
14. Damian Perliński SKS Start Łódź 14 143 10.21
15. Igor Pajor KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 135 9.64
16. Michał Skura PKK 99 Pabianice 13 122 9.38
17. Antoni Miksa LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 111 9.25
18. Filip Kłosiński MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 11 108 9.82
19. Maciej Wójcik MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 108 9.00
20. Jakub Klimarczyk KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 7 104 14.86
21. Jan Łatacz ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 13 98 7.54
22. Maciej Rutkowski MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 13 89 6.85
23. Franciszek Parda AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 12 86 7.17
24. Bartosz Kaba AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 12 80 6.67
25. Mikołaj Śnieżyński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 12 79 6.58
26. Kacper Jakubowski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 78 6.50
27. Miłosz Adamiec MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 10 78 7.80
28. Norbert Koszański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 76 5.43
29. Szymon Pierzchała PKK 99 Pabianice 15 73 4.87
30. Tomasz Gmerek LUKS Trójka Sieradz 8 73 9.13
31. Oliwier Ołownia KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 12 72 6.00
32. Kamil Hayek SKS Start Łódź 14 72 5.14
33. Igor Wojtyniak PKK 99 Pabianice 9 69 7.67
34. Tomasz Kropat ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 11 68 6.18
35. Aleksander Sysio PKK 99 Pabianice 13 66 5.08
36. Goran El-Ward AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 11 64 5.82
37. Maksymilian Keister SKS Start Łódź 12 62 5.17
38. Krystian Malcer PKK 99 Pabianice 14 62 4.43
39. Marcin Dziuda AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 13 62 4.77
40. Maciej Aleksandrowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 60 6.67
41. Piotr Skweres ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 10 59 5.90
42. Kacper Kulik ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 9 59 6.56
43. Krzysztof Juźwiuk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 9 57 6.33
44. Kacper Wójt AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 56 6.22
45. Aleksander Warmiński PKK 99 Pabianice 14 54 3.86
46. Bartłomiej Bilski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 52 3.71
47. Miłosz Chrobot AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 50 5.00
48. Mateusz Kalkowski SKS Start Łódź 14 48 3.43
49. Filip Piechota MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 9 47 5.22
50. Adam Tameczka ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 13 47 3.62
51. Nikodem Kumosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 47 5.22
52. Kajetan Miszczak SKS Start Łódź 8 47 5.88
53. Patryk Hurynowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 9 46 5.11
54. Maciej Lesiecki AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 46 4.60
55. Brunon Nolbert LUKS Trójka Sieradz 8 45 5.63
56. Norbert Jaworski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 12 44 3.67
57. Karol Kumosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice, AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 42 3.00
58. Marcel Spas AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 41 4.10
59. Rafał Dziobiak SKS Start Łódź 13 40 3.08
60. Kacper Zawadzki MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 39 3.25
61. Szymon Grochala MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 9 39 4.33
62. Nikodem Zarębski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 8 36 4.50
63. Szymon Jagodziński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 35 2.50
64. Wiktor Bartczak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 9 35 3.89
65. Patryk Trębacz MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 12 34 2.83
66. Tymon Zarębski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 32 2.00
67. Antoni Flanek LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 31 2.58
68. Filip Majchrowski SKS Start Łódź 14 30 2.14
69. Michał Sieluń SKS Start Łódź 10 30 3.00
70. Kamil Botul AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 28 2.00
71. Mateusz Węgrzynowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 9 28 3.11
72. Piotr Tomczyk ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 27 3.86
73. Kacper Stańdo KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 27 1.93
74. Igor Mazurek AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 14 26 1.86
75. Piotr Szczerbaniak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 10 26 2.60
76. Hubert Eustachiewicz SKS Start Łódź 12 26 2.17
77. Oskar Krawczyński LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 22 1.83
78. Mikołaj Kozuń LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 20 1.67
79. Dominik Smulczyk AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 11 20 1.82
80. Błażej Deląg SKS Start Łódź 11 19 1.73
81. Jan Kowalczyk AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 19 1.90
82. Kosma Gabryjelski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 18 2.57
83. Jakub Kur AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 14 18 1.29
84. Oskar Kwiatkowski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 17 1.42
85. Bartosz Młotkowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 12 17 1.42
86. Igor Miksa AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 9 16 1.78
87. Filip Puchalski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 8 14 1.75
88. Jakub Bartoniewicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice, AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 7 13 1.86
89. Igor Trojanowski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 9 12 1.33
90. Stanisław Smoliński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 11 1.10
91. Stanisław Mordaka SKS Start Łódź 11 10 0.91
92. Wiktor Smoliński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 10 1.00
93. Jakub Jarmakowski PKK 99 Pabianice 13 9 0.69
94. Krzysztof Wesołowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 8 0.57
95. Kacper Holc KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 14 6 0.43
96. Witold Gacia AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 10 6 0.60
97. Adrian Kozioł AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 7 5 0.71
98. Daniel Zarębski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 8 1 0.13
99. Jakub Łoboda PKK 99 Pabianice 10 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz