Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dorian El-Ward MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 72 36.00
2. Maciej Kenig ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 67 22.33
3. Mikołaj Nowicki KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 66 16.50
4. Kacper Ambroziak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 63 21.00
5. Dawid Malcer PKK 99 Pabianice 2 57 28.50
6. Antoni Wawrzyniak PKK 99 Pabianice 2 56 28.00
7. Jakub Sadowniczyk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 54 27.00
8. Szymon Borowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 52 17.33
9. Jakub Gawlas PKK 99 Pabianice 2 44 22.00
10. Mikołaj Śnieżyński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 37 12.33
11. Jan Łuczak MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 36 18.00
12. Jan Łatacz ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 29 9.67
13. Maksymilian Rusin MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 28 14.00
14. Tomasz Gmerek LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 26 13.00
15. Maciej Lesiecki AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 24 6.00
16. Piotr Skweres ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 23 7.67
17. Miłosz Chrobot AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 23 5.75
18. Aleksander Sysio PKK 99 Pabianice 2 22 11.00
19. Piotr Tomczyk ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 21 7.00
20. Norbert Jaworski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 21 5.25
21. Maciej Wójcik MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 21 10.50
22. Igor Pajor KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 20 5.00
23. Tomasz Kropat ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 20 6.67
24. Igor Wojtyniak PKK 99 Pabianice 2 20 10.00
25. Krystian Malcer PKK 99 Pabianice 2 18 9.00
26. Franciszek Parda AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 2 17 8.50
27. Adam Tameczka ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 17 5.67
28. Goran El-Ward AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 17 8.50
29. Kacper Jakubowski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 17 8.50
30. Oliwier Ołownia KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 16 8.00
31. Miłosz Adamiec MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 16 8.00
32. Szymon Pierzchała PKK 99 Pabianice 2 15 7.50
33. Patryk Hurynowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 14 3.50
34. Norbert Koszański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 14 3.50
35. Damian Perliński SKS Start Łódź 1 13 13.00
36. Oskar Leśnik LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 13 6.50
37. Wiktor Gołębiewski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 13 6.50
38. Mateusz Markowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 12 6.00
39. Antoni Miksa LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 10 5.00
40. Igor Mazurek AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 10 2.50
41. Nikodem Kumosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 9 4.50
42. Patryk Trębacz MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 1 9 9.00
43. Igor Trojanowski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 8 2.00
44. Nikodem Zarębski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 8 4.00
45. Filip Puchalski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 2 8 4.00
46. Filip Kłosiński MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 8 4.00
47. Maksymilian Baran ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 8 4.00
48. Bartłomiej Bilski AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 7 3.50
49. Kosma Gabryjelski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 2 7 3.50
50. Maciej Rutkowski MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
51. Karol Aleksandrowicz MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 1 6 6.00
52. Aleksander Szałwiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
53. Bartosz Kaba AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
54. Aleksander Warmiński PKK 99 Pabianice 2 6 3.00
55. Karol Kumosiński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice, AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
56. Jakub Kur AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
57. Krzysztof Juźwiuk MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 6 3.00
58. Piotr Szczerbaniak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 6 2.00
59. Oskar Kwiatkowski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 5 2.50
60. Jan Miszke AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 5 2.50
61. Mateusz Węgrzynowicz AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 2 4 2.00
62. Rafał Dziobiak SKS Start Łódź 1 4 4.00
63. Stanisław Smoliński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 4 1.00
64. Krzysztof Wesołowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 4 1.00
65. Oskar Krawczyński LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 4 2.00
66. Filip Majchrowski SKS Start Łódź 1 4 4.00
67. Jan Kowalczyk AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 3 0.75
68. Adam Jóźwiak SKS Start Łódź 1 3 3.00
69. Kamil Botul AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 3 1.50
70. Marcin Dziuda AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA Skierniewice 2 3 1.50
71. Szymon Jagodziński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 3 0.75
72. Witold Gacia AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 2 0.50
73. Paweł Przybylski SKS Start Łódź 1 2 2.00
74. Antoni Flanek LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 2 1.00
75. Mateusz Kalkowski SKS Start Łódź 1 2 2.00
76. Jakub Jarmakowski PKK 99 Pabianice 2 2 1.00
77. Kamil Hayek SKS Start Łódź 1 2 2.00
78. Mateusz Jaźwiński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 2 1.00
79. Mikołaj Kozuń LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 2 1.00
80. Filip Piechota MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 1 2 2.00
81. Maksymilian Keister SKS Start Łódź 1 2 2.00
82. Kacper Zawadzki MKS ÓSEMKA AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 2 2 1.00
83. Daniel Zarębski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 1 0.25
84. Kacper Stańdo KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 1 0.25
85. Dominik Smulczyk AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 1 0.25
86. Jakub Maciejewski SKS Start Łódź 1 0 0.00
87. Miłosz Król PKK 99 Pabianice 1 0 0.00
88. Tymon Zarębski LUKS Trójka Sieradz 2 0 0.00
89. Hubert Pisera KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00
90. Jakub Łoboda PKK 99 Pabianice 2 0 0.00
91. Wiktor Smoliński AZS PWSZ ÓSEMKA II Skierniewice 4 0 0.00
92. Marcin Pietrowski PKK 99 Pabianice 1 0 0.00
93. Bartosz Młotkowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00
94. Krzysztof Waląg KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 2 0 0.00
95. Kacper Holc KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 4 0 0.00
96. Michał Sieluń SKS Start Łódź 1 0 0.00
97. Hubert Eustachiewicz SKS Start Łódź 1 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz