Pojedyncze Mecze Turnieju Decydującego
|
12.03.2024 16:15 |
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń -
Intechstal Pantery Szubin |
75:43
|
12.03.2024 16:45 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
50:57
|
13.03.2024 16:45 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
75:44
|
14.03.2024 16:20 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
59:50
|
|
15.03.2024 16:45 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
Intechstal Pantery Szubin |
75:80
|
15.03.2024 18:45 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
66:92
|
16.03.2024 12:00 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
60:61
|
16.03.2024 14:15 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Intechstal Pantery Szubin |
66:93
|
17.03.2024 10:00 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
Intechstal Pantery Szubin |
53:63
|
17.03.2024 12:15 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
60:75
|
Kolejka I
|
01.10.2023 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
78:48
|
11.10.2023 16:30 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
84:32
|
Kolejka I
|
01.10.2023 16:30 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
68:62
|
07.10.2023 10:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
53:60
|
17.10.2023 17:00 |
Basket Stryków -
Widzew |
57:69
|
Kolejka II
|
08.10.2023 09:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
Widzew |
48:99
|
08.10.2023 10:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
80:79
|
08.10.2023 10:00 |
Basket Stryków -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
75:41
|
Kolejka II
|
08.10.2023 10:00 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
133:6
|
08.10.2023 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
61:83
|
Kolejka III
|
22.10.2023 09:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
62:103
|
22.10.2023 13:00 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
Basket Stryków |
54:53
|
27.10.2023 17:30 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
Widzew |
50:52
|
Kolejka III
|
22.10.2023 15:45 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
52:87
|
31.10.2023 16:30 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
64:58
|
Kolejka IV
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
23:94
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
104:36
|
Kolejka IV
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
Basket Stryków -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
77:58
|
29.10.2023 11:00 |
Widzew -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
83:35
|
29.10.2023 11:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
71:58
|
Kolejka V
|
05.11.2023 09:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
99:68
|
05.11.2023 11:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
Basket Stryków |
84:76
|
05.11.2023 13:00 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
Widzew |
43:81
|
Kolejka V
|
05.11.2023 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
48:91
|
05.11.2023 11:00 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
128:24
|
Kolejka VI
|
06.11.2023 16:30 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
40:91
|
12.11.2023 10:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13:91
|
Kolejka VI
|
12.11.2023 11:00 |
Widzew -
Basket Stryków |
71:36
|
12.11.2023 12:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
54:82
|
13.11.2023 17:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
70:61
|
Kolejka VII
|
19.11.2023 11:00 |
Widzew -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
59:48
|
19.11.2023 11:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
Basket Stryków |
68:73
|
20.11.2023 18:30 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
69:72
|
Kolejka VII
|
19.11.2023 11:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
12:128
|
19.11.2023 15:15 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
68:36
|
Kolejka VIII
|
27.10.2023 17:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
76:49
|
19.12.2023 16:30 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
85:65
|
Kolejka VIII
|
03.12.2023 13:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
85:57
|
12.12.2023 17:00 |
Widzew -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
54:33
|
19.12.2023 19:30 |
Basket Stryków -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
75:66
|
Kolejka IX
|
05.12.2023 16:15 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
109:23
|
18.12.2023 16:15 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
59:77
|
Kolejka IX
|
10.12.2023 09:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
Basket Stryków |
53:75
|
10.12.2023 12:30 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
66:85
|
21.12.2023 18:45 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
Widzew |
50:85
|
Kolejka X
|
17.12.2023 11:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
59:62
|
17.12.2023 12:30 |
Basket Stryków -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
74:85
|
28.12.2023 10:30 |
Widzew -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
68:32
|
Kolejka X
|
17.12.2023 11:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
27:110
|
17.12.2023 11:00 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
91:43
|
Kolejka I
|
07.01.2024 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Widzew |
73:93
|
07.01.2024 11:00 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
Basket Stryków |
53:48
|
10.01.2024 17:15 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
89:41
|
Kolejka I
|
07.01.2024 11:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
78:24
|
07.01.2024 13:00 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
58:62
|
Kolejka II
|
14.01.2024 09:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
34:118
|
14.01.2024 11:00 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
68:63
|
Kolejka II
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
Basket Stryków -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
50:83
|
14.01.2024 12:00 |
Widzew -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
42:48
|
14.01.2024 15:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
73:62
|
Kolejka III
|
18.01.2024 16:15 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
68:46
|
21.01.2024 10:00 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
Widzew |
97:90
|
21.01.2024 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Basket Stryków |
61:67
|
Kolejka III
|
21.01.2024 09:30 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
80:27
|
21.01.2024 11:00 |
KS SIRMAX Kutno -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
57:84
|
Kolejka IV
|
09.02.2024 17:30 |
Widzew -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
89:58
|
13.02.2024 18:30 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
72:105
|
20.02.2024 18:00 |
Basket Stryków -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
49:68
|
Kolejka IV
|
11.02.2024 10:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
58:107
|
11.02.2024 11:00 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
ŁKS KK Łódź |
44:67
|
Kolejka V
|
18.02.2024 09:00 |
UKS Akademia Gortata -
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice |
65:64
|
18.02.2024 13:00 |
ŁKS KK Łódź -
LUKS Trójka Sieradz |
119:26
|
Kolejka V
|
18.02.2024 10:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
84:43
|
18.02.2024 10:00 |
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów -
Basket Stryków |
83:53
|
18.02.2024 12:30 |
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice -
Widzew |
67:49
|
Kolejka VI
|
07.03.2024 17:00 |
LUKS Trójka Sieradz -
UKS Akademia Gortata |
43:116
|
10.03.2024 11:30 |
PTK Miss City Official Pabianice -
KS SIRMAX Kutno |
74:67
|
Kolejka VI
|
10.03.2024 10:00 |
Basket Stryków -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
59:63
|
10.03.2024 10:30 |
Widzew -
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
54:73
|
10.03.2024 17:00 |
UMKS Księżak Łowicz -
PTK Fundacja My Kochamy Pabianice |
41:69
|