Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Daniel Belski MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 5 131 26.20
2. Sebastian Szymański ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 6 108 18.00
3. Carlos Brzozowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 74 18.50
4. Kacper Jędrzejczak Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 73 18.25
5. Patryk Brzóskowski MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 5 67 13.40
6. Jakub Borowski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 6 62 10.33
7. Krystian Mik ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 5 57 11.40
8. Michał Schreiber MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 3 56 18.67
9. Adrian Protasiuk TKM Włocławek 3 54 18.00
10. Damian Wojciech Mielczarek MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 5 49 9.80
11. Szymon Gralewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 49 9.80
12. Maksymilian Estkowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 48 12.00
13. Szymon Juniak ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 3 46 15.33
14. Kuba Orłowski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 5 46 9.20
15. Adam Jurga ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 4 45 11.25
16. Hubert Grzegorzewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 45 9.00
17. Bartłomiej Młynarczyk TKM Włocławek 4 42 10.50
18. Michał Kowalewski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 5 40 8.00
19. Mariusz Matecki ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 4 39 9.75
20. Kacper Kujawa ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 38 9.50
21. Jan Pietrow ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 35 8.75
22. Artur Ziaja ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 35 8.75
23. Artur Szczerkowski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 5 34 6.80
24. Rafał Jankowski TKM Włocławek 4 34 8.50
25. Szymon Rosik ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 34 11.33
26. Patryk Zawadzki ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 6 33 5.50
27. Marcel Karpiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 33 8.25
28. Aleksander Fabiszewski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 6 32 5.33
29. Mateusz Hołda TKM Włocławek 4 31 7.75
30. Adam Frąckiewicz Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 30 10.00
31. Damian Krawczyk Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 28 9.33
32. Piotr Rajch ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 28 7.00
33. Kacper Bochat Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 28 7.00
34. Bartosz Zakrzewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 25 8.33
35. Karol Lebiedziński Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 24 8.00
36. Cezary Łapiński MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 4 23 5.75
37. Bartłomiej Frątczak ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 3 23 7.67
38. Piotr Materek MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 3 21 7.00
39. Mateusz Szczerba MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 4 20 5.00
40. Mateusz Ziółkowski Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 18 6.00
41. Kacper Kramarz ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 17 5.67
42. Daniel Kosut Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz 3 17 5.67
43. Krystian Czyżnikiewicz MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 3 16 5.33
44. Piotr Droś TKM Włocławek 3 9 3.00
45. Jakub Kletkiewicz TKM Włocławek 2 8 4.00
46. Miłosz Kaczmarek TKM Włocławek 4 8 2.00
47. Eryk Bryłka ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 3 7 2.33
48. Mateusz Grabowski ZEC PKK 99 Pabianice 3 7 2.33
49. Adam Milewski TKM Włocławek 2 3 1.50
50. Michał Makowski TKM Włocławek 3 3 1.00
51. Adam Dawid Waśko TKM Włocławek 3 2 0.67
52. Adam Żeglarski MEDOS MChKK Chełmno 3 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz