Łódzki Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartłomiej Frątczak MKK Boruta Zgierz 8 160 20.00
2. Łukasz Mirolewicz TKM Włocławek 7 150 21.43
3. Jacek Kędzia MKK Boruta Zgierz 8 135 16.88
4. Adrian Ręgocki TKM Włocławek 6 122 20.33
5. Dominik Nowakowski Pogoń Mogilno 8 116 14.50
6. Dominik Jędrzejewski MKK Boruta Zgierz 8 106 13.25
7. Krystian Małoń MKK Boruta Zgierz 8 101 12.63
8. Jakub Niedźwiadek AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 5 89 17.80
9. Adam Stegliński MKK Boruta Zgierz 8 86 10.75
10. Wojciech Kaczmarek Pogoń Mogilno 8 70 8.75
11. Kamil Ciesielski TKM Włocławek 8 65 8.13
12. Kacper Maj ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 64 16.00
13. Bartosz Stępień ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 63 15.75
14. Michał Różanowski TKM Włocławek 7 61 8.71
15. Piotr Janiak Pogoń Mogilno 4 59 14.75
16. Aleksander Jóźwik Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 7 59 8.43
17. Dawid Bykowski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 58 11.60
18. Kacper Wronkowski TKM Włocławek 8 55 6.88
19. Rafał Ręgocki TKM Włocławek 8 53 6.63
20. Szymon Barys Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 6 50 8.33
21. Łukasz Gregorczuk ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 50 10.00
22. Maciej Strzelczyk Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 7 47 6.71
23. Konstanty Hasiak ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 46 11.50
24. Bartłomiej Szczepaniak MKK Boruta Zgierz 4 46 11.50
25. Dawid Przyżycki AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 4 43 10.75
26. Damian Kuźniar ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 5 42 8.40
27. Jakub Owczarek AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 4 41 10.25
28. Wiktor Czyżnielewski TKM Włocławek 5 41 8.20
29. Tomasz Kwieciński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 41 10.25
30. Karol Lebiedziński TKM Włocławek 4 39 9.75
31. Paweł Cierpisz Pogoń Mogilno 6 39 6.50
32. Andrzej Bosacki Pogoń Mogilno 4 39 9.75
33. Kacper Moczkowski Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 6 37 6.17
34. Jakub Kornatka TKM Włocławek 5 34 6.80
35. Wojciech Wierzchowski Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 5 34 6.80
36. Filip Rafałek ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 34 11.33
37. Bartłomiej Kurbiel Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 5 33 6.60
38. Michał Makowski TKM Włocławek 7 32 4.57
39. Mateusz Lisewski ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 31 7.75
40. Oskar Orlicki AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 5 30 6.00
41. Mateusz Okruszek Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 6 30 5.00
42. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 29 9.67
43. Piotr Barańczyk AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 4 28 7.00
44. Antoni Sadowniczyk AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 23 7.67
45. Rafał Jankowski TKM Włocławek 4 22 5.50
46. Maciej Maciesiak AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 6 22 3.67
47. Aleksander Moszyński Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 5 21 4.20
48. Wiktor Pierzchała Pogoń Mogilno 8 20 2.50
49. Maciej Kruszka Pogoń Mogilno 4 20 5.00
50. Mateusz Głowacki MKK Boruta Zgierz 7 19 2.71
51. Eryk Bryłka MKK Boruta Zgierz 6 17 2.83
52. Mikołaj Maciesiak AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 4 17 4.25
53. Mikołaj Graczyk MKK Boruta Zgierz 4 16 4.00
54. Mateusz Skoneczka Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 4 16 4.00
55. Kacper Rudnicki Pogoń Mogilno 4 16 4.00
56. Mikołaj Rakowski TKM Włocławek 5 15 3.00
57. Łukasz Lipiński ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 4 15 3.75
58. Emil Wardziak Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 6 14 2.33
59. Aleksander Jęch Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 4 12 3.00
60. Filip Karczemny ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź 3 10 3.33
61. Jakub Karpiński Pogoń Mogilno 5 10 2.00
62. Tomasz Barańczyk AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 4 10 2.50
63. Hubert Purkot Pogoń Mogilno 4 10 2.50
64. Wiktor Łukasik TKM Włocławek 4 8 2.00
65. Michał Latocha Pogoń Mogilno 4 7 1.75
66. Alan Papis-Brzęczek MKK Boruta Zgierz 6 5 0.83
67. Marcel Mirowski MKK Boruta Zgierz 4 4 1.00
68. Maksymilian Jęch Integra PKK 99 Pabianice 4 3 0.75
69. Krzysztof Kalisiak AZS PWSZ Skierniewice 3 0 0.00

Sponsorzy

KEEZA Zet kreska Novotel Platin Studio

Partnerzy

Łódzka Federacja Sportu Urząd Marszałkowski PZkosz